Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Swagat Dwar On Both Sides Of Taleshwar Mandir Jhulaghaat To Jauljivi Road Under Cm Ghoshna No. 666/2024
|
| Description |
Construction Of Swagat Dwar On Both Sides Of Taleshwar Mandir Jhulaghaat To Jauljivi Road Under Cm Ghoshna No. 666/2024
|
| Organisation | MD - Kumaun Mandal Vikas Nigam Ltd. Nainital | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KMVN_88620_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMVN/2719/30.10.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 76000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jhulaghat Jauljivi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=105125 |
| Start Date | November 03, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2025
Expired 289 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Beautification work of sidh narshing mandir kalukhan under cm ghoshna no 323/2023
Beautification work of sidh narshing mandir kalukhan under cm ghoshna no 323/2023
Read more1. s/i of shri mauhar devi mandir swagat dwar at pukhrayan main road kanpur dehat
1. s/i of shri mauhar devi mandir swagat dwar at pukhrayan main road kanpur dehat
Read moreRenovation and beautification of shree mallikeshwar shiv mandir kulsibi under cm ghoshna no 199/2025
Renovation and beautification of shree mallikeshwar shiv mandir kulsibi under cm ghoshna no 199/2025
Read moreConstruction work of retro-reflective dwar (sign board size 12000mm x 1220mm. on both sides) hight 6000mm ofu.p
Construction work of retro-reflective dwar (sign board size 12000mm x 1220mm. on both sides) hight 6000mm ofu.p
Read moreConstruction work of retro-reflective dwar (sign board size 8000mm x 1220mm. on both sides) hight 6000mm ofu.p.
Construction work of retro-reflective dwar (sign board size 8000mm x 1220mm. on both sides) hight 6000mm ofu.p.
Read morePavement from aai mata mandir to vit hostel gangadham road on both sides
Pavement from aai mata mandir to vit hostel gangadham road on both sides
Read moreBox printed (laminated both sides) size: -7 cm x 7 cm. 350 gsm white black card sheet. single black
Read more
Desilting of drain lines at b.k.s marg from t.t. park to hanuman mandir(both sides)
T m of sw drain line in ndmc area during 2025-26.
Read moreDrawing sheets,slide roll,tape both sides,a4 paper,fs paper,talc roll breadth 136 cm,training folde
Read more
Cm infrastructure decorative lighting installation at khandho mandir tiraha to pipal chouraha both side
Cm infrastructure decorative lighting installation at khandho mandir tiraha to pipal chouraha both side
Read moreof your Industry type