Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1. S/I Of Shri Mauhar Devi Mandir Swagat Dwar At Pukhrayan Main Road Kanpur Dehat
|
| Description |
1. S/I Of Shri Mauhar Devi Mandir Swagat Dwar At Pukhrayan Main Road Kanpur Dehat
|
| Organisation | Department of MSME And Export Promotion | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_MSME_1141840_3 |
|
Reference Number |
95TO101/AOK/26-27 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANPUR DEHAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2132476 |
| Start Date | April 25, 2026 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/05/2026
Expired 127 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Budaun-ujhani marg par shri modi ji swagat dwar ka nirman
Budaun-ujhani marg par shri modi ji swagat dwar ka nirman
Read moreAnnual repair paint work at shri kali devi mandir shri raj rajeshwari devi ji patiala outer side
Annual repair paint work at shri kali devi mandir shri raj rajeshwari devi ji patiala outer side
Read moreAnnual repair paint work at shri kali devi mandir shri raj rajeshwari devi ji patiala inner side
Annual repair paint work at shri kali devi mandir shri raj rajeshwari devi ji patiala inner side
Read moreNagar panchayat tulshipur me isthith maa pateshwari mandir ke dwar par maa pateshwari devi patan mandir dwar ki sthapna.(vidhyak nidhi tulsipur).
Nagar panchayat tulshipur me isthith maa pateshwari mandir ke dwar par maa pateshwari devi patan mandir dwar ki sthapna.(vidhyak nidhi tulsipur).
Read moreNagar panchayat seema anthgirth main road tahseel ke pass swagat dwar ka nav nirman kary.
Nagar panchayat seema anthgirth main road tahseel ke pass swagat dwar ka nav nirman kary.
Read moreNagar main arru tiraha chinor road bhitarwar road and other place par swagat dwar nirman
Nagar main arru tiraha chinor road bhitarwar road and other place par swagat dwar nirman
Read moreImp. of patch work from m block in triveni market to jangali devi mandir via newpurwa main road in ward 14 zone 03
Imp. of patch work from m block in triveni market to jangali devi mandir via newpurwa main road in ward 14 zone 03
Read moreProviding wbm and bt surface on karli main road to shri devi staeri mandir to shri bhawani mandir road within km 0/00 to 0/500
Providing wbm and bt surface on karli main road to shri devi staeri mandir to shri bhawani mandir road within km 0/00 to 0/500
Read moreCleaning of nala from safed colony thana kidwai nagar to barra devi paschimi dwar via juhi depo xing in ward 38 zone 03
Cleaning of nala from safed colony thana kidwai nagar to barra devi paschimi dwar via juhi depo xing in ward 38 zone 03
Read moreImprovement of fhootpath from chandrika devi mandir to gt road ward-32 zone-01
Improvement of fhootpath from chandrika devi mandir to gt road ward-32 zone-01
Read moreof your Industry type