Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Beautification Work Of Sidh Narshing Mandir Kalukhan Under Cm Ghoshna No 323/2023
|
| Description |
Beautification Work Of Sidh Narshing Mandir Kalukhan Under Cm Ghoshna No 323/2023
|
| Organisation | MD - Kumaun Mandal Vikas Nigam Ltd. Nainital | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KMVN_84661_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMVN/707/29.05.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 1.65 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kalukhan Distt Champawat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=100603 |
| Start Date | June 05, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2025
Expired 438 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation and beautification of shree mallikeshwar shiv mandir kulsibi under cm ghoshna no 199/2025
Renovation and beautification of shree mallikeshwar shiv mandir kulsibi under cm ghoshna no 199/2025
Read moreHanuman mandir pond beautification work under cm monit c- 2516 at ward no 09
Hanuman mandir pond beautification work under cm monit c- 2516 at ward no 09
Read moreWork 43 gram bhadwekh sidh baba mandir ke pass teen said ka nirman
Work 43 gram bhadwekh sidh baba mandir ke pass teen said ka nirman
Read moreConstruction of swagat dwar on both sides of taleshwar mandir jhulaghaat to jauljivi road under cm ghoshna no. 666/2024
Construction of swagat dwar on both sides of taleshwar mandir jhulaghaat to jauljivi road under cm ghoshna no. 666/2024
Read moreBeautification work near mandir parisar, near trimurti mahal mandir, paodnapur, borivali
Beautification work near mandir parisar, near trimurti mahal mandir, paodnapur, borivali&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreBeautification work near ghatoba mandir, pestom sagar, chembur
Beautification work near ghatoba mandir, pestom sagar, chembur
Read moreConstruction and beautification work of under cm infra 4th phase
Construction and beautification work of under cm infra 4th phase
Read moreAnnual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath proj.no.323/2023-24 valiyapaara pulikkaladi road concrete -323/24-general civil work
Annual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath proj.no.323/2023-24 valiyapaara pulikkaladi road concrete -323/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type