Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation And Beautification Of Shree Mallikeshwar Shiv Mandir Kulsibi Under Cm Ghoshna No 199/2025
|
| Description |
Renovation And Beautification Of Shree Mallikeshwar Shiv Mandir Kulsibi Under Cm Ghoshna No 199/2025
|
| Organisation | MD - Kumaun Mandal Vikas Nigam Ltd. Nainital | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KMVN_88802_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMVN/2732/31.10.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 60000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kulsibi almora |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=105352 |
| Start Date | November 11, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2025
Expired 279 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Beautification work of sidh narshing mandir kalukhan under cm ghoshna no 323/2023
Beautification work of sidh narshing mandir kalukhan under cm ghoshna no 323/2023
Read moreBeautification and renovation of ireland near shiv mandir.
Beautification and renovation of ireland near shiv mandir.
Read moreRepairment/renovation of holy temple shree shiv mandir at drangbal pampore
Repairment/renovation of holy temple shree shiv mandir at drangbal pampore
Read moreRestoration and beautification of shiv mandir pond
Restoration and beautification of shiv mandir pond village kherla sohna gurugram
Read moreRenovation of maheshpur shiv mandir
Renovation of 
 maheshpur shiv 
 mandir new children 
 high school under 
 maheshpur colliery 
 under govindpur 
 area
Read moreBeautification of shree ram mandir prepises at shingwe tal.dist. ahmednagar..
Beautification of shree ram mandir prepises at shingwe tal.dist. ahmednagar..
Read moreBeautification of shree shani mandir premises at. gogalgaon tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Beautification of shree shani mandir premises at. gogalgaon tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type