Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Aliparamba Gp Project No. 71/2024 25 Korattippara Alp School Road Rennovation
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Aliparamba Gp Project No.&Amp#X0d
71/2024 25 Korattippara Alp School Road&Amp#X0d
Rennovation
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_742709_12 |
|
Reference Number |
T4/AE/ALP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3178 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aliparamba Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1195995 |
| Start Date | February 25, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2025
Expired 551 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-aliparamba gp 186/26-buds school plumbing-general civil work
Annual plan-aliparamba gp 186/26-buds&#x0d school plumbing-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-2023-24 - perinthalmanna block panchayath - project no 058-23 -village padi paakath road renovation in aliparamba gp (aliparamba division)
annual plan-2023-24 - perinthalmanna block panchayath - project no 058-23 -village padi paakath road renovation in aliparamba gp (aliparamba division)
Read moreAnnual plan-aliparamba gp. pr.no. 125/26- paral anganwadi naveekaranam
Annual plan-aliparamba gp. pr.no. 125/26-&#x0d paral anganwadi naveekaranam
Read moreAnnual plan-chathamangalam gp plan 2025-26 south arayankode aganavadi rennovation project no103
Annual plan-chathamangalam gp&#x0d plan 2025-26 south arayankode&#x0d aganavadi rennovation project&#x0d no103
Read moreAnnual plan-chathamangalam gp 2025-26 nechooli aganavadi rennovation project no113
Annual plan-chathamangalam gp&#x0d 2025-26 nechooli aganavadi&#x0d rennovation project no113
Read moreAnnual plan-aliparamba gp proj no 402/24- 25-malankotta road naveekaranam
Annual plan-aliparamba gp proj no 402/24-&#x0d 25-malankotta road naveekaranam
Read moreAnnual plan chathamangalam gp plan 2025-26 mcf rennovation compoundwall construction project no621ward no 20
Annual plan chathamangalam gp&#x0d plan 2025-26 mcf rennovation&#x0d compoundwall construction&#x0d project no621ward no 20
Read moreAnnual plan-chathamangalam gp plan 2023- 24 naduvaththazham drinking water project rennovation-ward no 15
Annual plan-chathamangalam gp plan 2023- 24 naduvaththazham drinking water project rennovation-ward no 15
Read moreAnnual plan-chathamanglam gp plan 2023-24 thathoor aganavadi rennovation project no173 ward no 11
Annual plan-chathamanglam gp plan 2023-24 thathoor aganavadi rennovation project no173 ward no 11
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp-project no 177/24 25-m c f rennovation
Annual plan-vor gp-project no 177/24&#x0d 25-m c f rennovation
Read moreof your Industry type