Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Aliparamba Gp Proj No 402/24 25 Malankotta Road Naveekaranam
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Aliparamba Gp Proj No 402/24 &Amp#X0d
25 Malankotta Road Naveekaranam
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_727451_3 |
|
Reference Number |
T2/AE/ALP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2118 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aliparamba Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1158475 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2025
Expired 589 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-aliparamba gp proj no 394/2024-2025-vellarampara poonoth colony nethaji road naveekaranam
Annual plan-aliparamba gp proj no&#x0d 394/2024-2025-vellarampara poonoth colony&#x0d nethaji road naveekaranam
Read moreAnnual plan-aliparamba gp. pr.no. 125/26- paral anganwadi naveekaranam
Annual plan-aliparamba gp. pr.no. 125/26-&#x0d paral anganwadi naveekaranam
Read moreAnnual plan-cherukunnu gp-proj no.24/24-25
Annual plan-cherukunnu gp-proj no.24/24-25&#x0d protection for public pond
Read moreAnnual plan-manjoor gp proj.402/25 construction of building at fwc main center kuruppanthara
Annual plan-manjoor gp proj.402/25 construction of building at fwc main center kuruppanthara
Read moreAnnual plan karumkulam gp proj no 231/24-25
Improvement of drain in thottapurayidom to azhamkal in ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-melattur gp annual plan 24-25 proj no 117/24-25 kondarathodi pathwayward- 15
Concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no. 260/25-manakkattupady kuppassermolam road naveekaranam in ward 13 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-proj no. 260/25-manakkattupady kuppassermolam road naveekaranam in ward 13 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no. 265/25- kuppasserymolam kuppassermali road naveekaranam in ward 13 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-proj no. 265/25- kuppasserymolam kuppassermali road naveekaranam in ward 13 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no. 458/25- kuppasserimolam companyppady road naveekaranam in ward 13 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-proj no. 458/25- kuppasserimolam companyppady road naveekaranam in ward 13 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no. 262/25- kuppasserymolam canal road naveekaranam in ward 13 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-proj no. 262/25- kuppasserymolam canal road naveekaranam in ward 13 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreof your Industry type