Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Molik Nidhi) Construction Work Of C.C. Road And Drain At Shivaji Gali Near Madhav Plaza Ke Pass Ki Gali, Indapurkar Sahab Ki Gali Phalaka Bazar Etc. Ward No. 44. File No. 366/24 X3/6
|
| Description |
(Molik Nidhi) Construction Work Of C.C. Road And Drain At Shivaji Gali Near Madhav Plaza Ke Pass Ki Gali, Indapurkar Sahab Ki Gali Phalaka Bazar Etc. Ward No. 44. File No. 366/24 X3/6
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_383354_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/366/24x3/6/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 8343 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=451414 |
| Start Date | December 06, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 622 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. road and drain at jagan bhaiya ki gali and pratap chacki gali chiteraoli. ward no. 50. file no. 365/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. road and drain at jagan bhaiya ki gali and pratap chacki gali chiteraoli. ward no. 50. file no. 365/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of cc floor and drain at santhe ki goth munnesh jadon ji wali gali and kushwaho ki gali near shanar colony. ward no. 42. file no. 02/24x3/6. molik nidhi
Construction work of cc floor and drain at santhe ki goth munnesh jadon ji wali gali and kushwaho ki gali near shanar colony. ward no. 42. file no. 02/24x3/6. molik nidhi
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. and drain in different gali ward no. 40 file no. 09/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. and drain in different gali ward no. 40 file no. 09/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and drain near madhav nagar gate no. 1 in ward no. 37. file no. 423/24x3/6 (molik nidhi).
Construction work of c.c. road and drain near madhav nagar gate no. 1 in ward no. 37. file no. 423/24x3/6 (molik nidhi).
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain at panjab singh gurjar wali gali and balkishan sharma wali gali sailar ki goth. ward no. 47. file no. 203/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain at panjab singh gurjar wali gali and balkishan sharma wali gali sailar ki goth. ward no. 47. file no. 203/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi)kushwah chakki wali gali mejar coloni svikrat work evam jagannath rathor gali me pework ward no.15.file no.395/24x3/6.
(molik nidhi)kushwah chakki wali gali mejar coloni svikrat work evam jagannath rathor gali me pework ward no.15.file no.395/24x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and drain at tali wali gali saat bhai ki goth ward no. 47 file no. 03/24x3/6 (molik nidhi). 2nd call
Construction work of c.c. road and drain at tali wali gali saat bhai ki goth ward no. 47 file no. 03/24x3/6 (molik nidhi). 2nd call
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and drain at kaneeja khan wali gali chhutta ki bajariya ward no. 47 file no. 04/24x3/6 (molik nidhi) 2nd call
Construction work of c.c. road and drain at kaneeja khan wali gali chhutta ki bajariya ward no. 47 file no. 04/24x3/6 (molik nidhi) 2nd call
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. road and drain at victoriya market ki gali, shivam colony rai singh ka bagh. ward no. 50. file no. 363/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. road and drain at victoriya market ki gali, shivam colony rai singh ka bagh. ward no. 50. file no. 363/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and drain at raja bagkchar ki goth ki galiya ward no. 44 file no. 304/24x3/6 molik nidhi
Construction work of c.c. road and drain at raja bagkchar ki goth ki galiya ward no. 44 file no. 304/24x3/6 molik nidhi
Read moreof your Industry type