Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Work Of Cc Floor And Drain At Santhe Ki Goth Munnesh Jadon Ji Wali Gali And Kushwaho Ki Gali Near Shanar Colony. Ward No. 42. File No. 02/24x3/6. Molik Nidhi
Description
Construction Work Of Cc Floor And Drain At Santhe Ki Goth Munnesh Jadon Ji Wali Gali And Kushwaho Ki Gali Near Shanar Colony. Ward No. 42. File No. 02/24x3/6. Molik Nidhi
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_UAD_327180_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/02/24x3/6/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 8022
Tender Value -
Place Jankarya department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=384100

Start Date January 25, 2024 16:00
End Date
Expired 02/02/2024

Expired 944 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.