Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
(Molik Nidhi) Construction Of C.C. Road And Drain Work At Arjun Cycle Ke Samne, Chitnis Ki Goth Jain Kirane Ke Bagal Wali Gali. Ward No. 43. File No. 76/24 X3/6
Description
(Molik Nidhi) Construction Of C.C. Road And Drain Work At Arjun Cycle Ke Samne, Chitnis Ki Goth Jain Kirane Ke Bagal Wali Gali. Ward No. 43. File No. 76/24 X3/6
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_UAD_333523_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/76/24x3/6/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 7749
Tender Value -
Place Jankarya department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=391448

Start Date February 23, 2024 16:00
End Date
Expired 01/03/2024

Expired 916 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.