Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Molik Nidhi) Construction Work Of Cc Road And Drain At Bairagpura Near Jain Mandir Ward No.43.File No.445/24 X3/6.
|
| Description |
(Molik Nidhi) Construction Work Of Cc Road And Drain At Bairagpura Near Jain Mandir Ward No.43.File No.445/24 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_402072_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/445/24X3/6/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 8408 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | jankarya department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=473378 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2025
Expired 555 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain at dana oli ashok jain se ganga wali gali ward no.43.file no.447/24x3/6.
(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain at dana oli ashok jain se ganga wali gali ward no.43.file no.447/24x3/6.
Read moreMolik nidhi construction work of cc road and drain mochi oli bholenath mandir to vargat tree ward no 43. file no 443/24x3/6
Molik nidhi construction work of cc road and drain mochi oli bholenath mandir to vargat tree ward no 43. file no 443/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) different repair work in ward no.36.file no.330/24x3/3.
(molik nidhi) different repair work in ward no.36.file no.330/24x3/3.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of cc road and drain at goshi wala bada jain dharmshala. ward no. 51. file no. 200/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction of cc road and drain at goshi wala bada jain dharmshala. ward no. 51. file no. 200/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) work of civil repair in ward no.3.file no.329/24x3/3.
(molik nidhi) work of civil repair in ward no.3.file no.329/24x3/3.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of u shape drain work at maharaj bada chaabi walon ke yhan se hanuman mandir daulatganj ward no. 43 file no. 89/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction of u shape drain work at maharaj bada chaabi walon ke yhan se hanuman mandir daulatganj ward no. 43 file no. 89/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. road and drain at jain bhavan to nitin sport tak ward no. 41. file no. 258/24x3/6.
(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. road and drain at jain bhavan to nitin sport tak ward no. 41. file no. 258/24x3/6.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at arjun cycle ke samne, chitnis ki goth jain kirane ke bagal wali gali. ward no. 43. file no. 76/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at arjun cycle ke samne, chitnis ki goth jain kirane ke bagal wali gali. ward no. 43. file no. 76/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) devlopment work of park at sakhi vihar. ward no. 48. file no. 07/24x3/3.
(molik nidhi) devlopment work of park at sakhi vihar. ward no. 48. file no. 07/24x3/3.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of cc road lain no.of 13 ward no. 12.file no.474/24x3/6.
(molik nidhi) construction of cc road lain no.of 13 ward no. 12.file no.474/24x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type