Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cut Section Of Full Body Chassis With Driveline In Working Condition
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Education Department Gujarat | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3859034 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 20:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S ARBAN INDUSTRIES
148000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ARBAN INDUSTRIES | Make : ARBAN INDUSTRIES Model : AI-AMT254 Title : Cut section of full body chassis with driveline - In working Condition | 11-09-2023 20:30:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S UNIVERSAL ENGINEERING EQUIPMENT CORP. | Make : UEEC Model : AT-99 Title : Cut Section Of Full Body Chassis With Driveline - In Working Condition | 12-09-2023 12:46:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Mohan Brothers | Make : MOHAN BROTHERS Model : 1620 MB Title : Cut section of full body chassis with driveline - In working Condition | 12-09-2023 12:02:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | P D B ENGINEERS | Make : PDB Model : PDB90 Title : CAR CUT SECTION | 05-09-2023 16:13:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | RELIABLE LAB EQUIPMENT CO. | Make : RELIABLE LAB EQUIPMENT CO. Model : RLE-2901B Title : CUT SECTION OF FULL BODY CHASSIS WITH DRIVELINE -IN WORKING CONDITION | 12-09-2023 14:27:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SAINI SCIENTIFIC INDUSTRY | Make : SSI Model : SSIALE-045 Title : Cut Section Of Full Body Chassis With Driveline - In Working Condition | 11-09-2023 22:14:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | SHARMA ELECTRICAL CO. | Make : SURINDERSHARMA Model : Demonstration Model of Engine Title : Demonstration Model of Engine | 12-09-2023 11:28:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | SUN LABTEK EQUIPMENTS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SLBT/SUN LABTEK EQUIPMENTS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED Model : ME-2951 Title : Cut section of full body chassis with driveline - In working Condition | 07-09-2023 13:18:23 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ARBAN INDUSTRIES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Cut section of full body chassis with driveline - In working Condition | 148000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RELIABLE LAB EQUIPMENT CO.( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cut section of full body chassis with driveline - In working Condition | 154900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | P D B ENGINEERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cut section of full body chassis with driveline - In working Condition | 187604.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SHARMA ELECTRICAL CO.( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cut section of full body chassis with driveline - In working Condition | 225000.00 | L4 |
| 5 | Mohan Brothers( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cut section of full body chassis with driveline - In working Condition | 276800.00 | L5 |
| 6 | M/S UNIVERSAL ENGINEERING EQUIPMENT CORP.( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cut section of full body chassis with driveline - In working Condition | 290000.00 | L6 |
| 7 | SUN LABTEK EQUIPMENTS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cut section of full body chassis with driveline - In working Condition | 380000.00 | L7 |
| 8 | SAINI SCIENTIFIC INDUSTRY( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Cut section of full body chassis with driveline - In working Condition | 625000.00 | L8 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cut section of full body chassis with driveline - In working Condition | ARBAN INDUSTRIES | AI-AMT254 | 1 | ₹ 148000.000 |
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreEoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Eoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Read moreCut section model of steering gear box in working condition of ashok leyland stallion power steerin
Read more
Cut section of 6 cylinder diesel engine in working condition to show movement of internal parts
Read more
M 18 a1 claymore mine with firing device full,konkur missile cut section,spike missile working mode
Read more
of your Industry type