Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project Management Consultancy Services For Upgradation From 2 Lane With Ps To 4 Lane Configuration Of Nh 15 From Ch 264.000 At Gohpur To Ch 381.000 At Gogamukh Under Pwd, Nagaon Nh Division.
|
| Description |
Project Management Consultancy Services For Upgradation From 2 Lane With Ps To 4 Lane Configuration Of Nh 15 From Ch 264.000 At Gohpur To Ch 381.000 At Gogamukh Under Pwd, Nagaon Nh Division.
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_834476_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RW/GHT/PMC/DPR/Tender/AS/642 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=876939 |
| Start Date | November 11, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/12/2024
Expired 618 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreImprovement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreProject management consultancy services for upgradation from 2 lane with ps to 4 lane configuration of nh-15 from ch 381.000 at gogamukh to ch 438.000 at kulajan tiniali under dibrugarh nh division.
Project management consultancy services for upgradation from 2 lane with ps to 4 lane configuration of nh-15 from ch 381.000 at gogamukh to ch 438.000 at kulajan tiniali under dibrugarh nh division.
Read morePmc services for upgradation from 2 lane with ps to 4 lane configuration of nh-129 (old nh-39) from ch 0.000 at numaligarh tiniali to ch 106.780 at assam-nagaland border at khatkhati, karbi anglong district of assam and dimapur of nagaland
Pmc services for upgradation from 2 lane with ps to 4 lane configuration of nh-129 (old nh-39) from ch 0.000 at numaligarh tiniali to ch 106.780 at assam-nagaland border at khatkhati, karbi anglong district of assam and dimapur of nagaland
Read moreConstruction of additional major bridge with 4-lane configuration of length 1.48 km on nh-60 (nh-14) over river kangshabati from km. 117.770 to km 119.250 and additional major bridge with 4-lane configuration of length 0.900 km on nh-60 (nh-14) over
Construction of additional major bridge with 4-lane configuration of length 1.48 km on nh-60 (nh-14) over river kangshabati from km. 117.770 to km 119.250 and additional major bridge with 4-lane configuration of length 0.900 km on nh-60 (nh-14) over
Read moreSpecial repair (sr) works to nh-15 from km 381.000 (gogamukh) to km 398.050 (kumatia) (total length 17.05 km) for the year 2024-25 under pwd dibrugarh nh division, dibrugarh in the state of assam (job no 15/sr/as/2024-25/271)
Special repair (sr) works to nh-15 from km 381.000 (gogamukh) to km 398.050 (kumatia) (total length 17.05 km) for the year 2024-25 under pwd dibrugarh nh division, dibrugarh in the state of assam (job no 15/sr/as/2024-25/271)
Read moreConstruction of additional major bridge with 4-lane configuration of length 1.55 km on nh-60_new nh-14_ over river kangshabati from km. 117.770 to km 119.250 and additional major bridge with 4-lane configuration of length 0.900 km on nh-60 new_nh-14_
Construction of additional major bridge with 4-lane configuration of length 1.55 km on nh-60_new nh-14_ over river kangshabati from km. 117.770 to km 119.250 and additional major bridge with 4-lane configuration of length 0.900 km on nh-60 new_nh-14_
Read morePreparation of detailed project report for up-gradation of four laning of existing ch. 0.00 from raipur to ch. 186.800 sarangarh of nh-130b to two lane with paved shoulder/four lane with paved shoulder configuration in the state of chhattisgarh
Preparation of detailed project report for up-gradation of four laning of existing ch. 0.00 from raipur to ch. 186.800 sarangarh of nh-130b to two lane with paved shoulder/four lane with paved shoulder configuration in the state of chhattisgarh
Read moreUpgradation to two lane with paved shoulder configuration of kondagaon - narayanpur from design ch. 0.00 - 48.693 (design length 47.493 km., 1.20km. retained) on nh 130d in the state of chhattisgarh
Upgradation to two lane with paved shoulder configuration of kondagaon - narayanpur from design ch. 0.00 - 48.693 (design length 47.493 km., 1.20km. retained) on nh 130d in the state of chhattisgarh
Read moreof your Industry type