Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project Management Consultancy Services For Upgradation From 2 Lane With Ps To 4 Lane Configuration Of Nh 15 From Ch 381.000 At Gogamukh To Ch 438.000 At Kulajan Tiniali Under Dibrugarh Nh Division.
|
| Description |
Project Management Consultancy Services For Upgradation From 2 Lane With Ps To 4 Lane Configuration Of Nh 15 From Ch 381.000 At Gogamukh To Ch 438.000 At Kulajan Tiniali Under Dibrugarh Nh Division.
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_834606_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RW/GHT/PMC/DPR/Tender/AS/645 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dibrugarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=877085 |
| Start Date | November 12, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/12/2024
Expired 617 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreImprovement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreProject management consultancy services for upgradation from 2 lane with ps to 4 lane configuration of nh-15 from ch 264.000 at gohpur to ch 381.000 at gogamukh under pwd, nagaon nh division.
Project management consultancy services for upgradation from 2 lane with ps to 4 lane configuration of nh-15 from ch 264.000 at gohpur to ch 381.000 at gogamukh under pwd, nagaon nh division.
Read morePbmc to nh- 15 from ch 438/150 (kulajan) to ch 467/530 (sukafa tiniali) (including bogibeel bridge) (total length 29.380 km) under dibrugarh nh division, dibrugarh in the state of assam for the year 2023-24. (job no. pbmc/15/as/2023-24/252).
Pbmc to nh- 15 from ch 438/150 (kulajan) to ch 467/530 (sukafa tiniali) (including bogibeel bridge) (total length 29.380 km) under dibrugarh nh division, dibrugarh in the state of assam for the year 2023-24. (job no. pbmc/15/as/2023-24/252).
Read moreSpecial repair (sr) works to nh-15 from km 381.000 (gogamukh) to km 398.050 (kumatia) (total length 17.05 km) for the year 2024-25 under pwd dibrugarh nh division, dibrugarh in the state of assam (job no 15/sr/as/2024-25/271)
Special repair (sr) works to nh-15 from km 381.000 (gogamukh) to km 398.050 (kumatia) (total length 17.05 km) for the year 2024-25 under pwd dibrugarh nh division, dibrugarh in the state of assam (job no 15/sr/as/2024-25/271)
Read morePmc services for upgradation from 2 lane with ps to 4 lane configuration of nh-129 (old nh-39) from ch 0.000 at numaligarh tiniali to ch 106.780 at assam-nagaland border at khatkhati, karbi anglong district of assam and dimapur of nagaland
Pmc services for upgradation from 2 lane with ps to 4 lane configuration of nh-129 (old nh-39) from ch 0.000 at numaligarh tiniali to ch 106.780 at assam-nagaland border at khatkhati, karbi anglong district of assam and dimapur of nagaland
Read moreDevelopment of new a site retail outlet, location- location duliajan within town limits from tipling tiniali to 16 number tiniali, on naharkatia-duliajan road, not on nh sh, dist dibrugarh, assam
Development of new a site retail outlet, location- location duliajan within town limits from tipling tiniali to 16 number tiniali, on naharkatia-duliajan road, not on nh sh, dist dibrugarh, assam
Read moreMmpna/2023-24/211_periodic renewal of road from kamalpur road (rangpuria chariali to pahumora tiniali) (from ch 0.00m to ch 3310.00m), sagapur bhitaripam road (sagarpur tiniali to jilele bazar) (from ch 0.00m to ch 1210.00m)( pmgsy), reconstruction
Mmpna/2023-24/211_periodic renewal of road from kamalpur road (rangpuria chariali to pahumora tiniali) (from ch 0.00m to ch 3310.00m), sagapur bhitaripam road (sagarpur tiniali to jilele bazar) (from ch 0.00m to ch 1210.00m)( pmgsy), reconstruction
Read moreUpgradation of existing nh-115 from 2-lane configuration to 2-lane with paved shoulder from km 44.369 to km 54.806 (l 10.437 km) in tinsukia district under dibrugarh nh division in the state of assam under epc mode (job no. 115/as/2024-25/283)
Upgradation of existing nh-115 from 2-lane configuration to 2-lane with paved shoulder from km 44.369 to km 54.806 (l 10.437 km) in tinsukia district under dibrugarh nh division in the state of assam under epc mode (job no. 115/as/2024-25/283)
Read moreof your Industry type