Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Consultancy Services For Authority Engineer For Supervision Of Widening To 2 Lane With Hard Shoulder Configuration Of Mana Ch. 0.00 To Mana Pass Ch. 50.987 Road On Nh 07 Under Bharatmala Pariyojana In The State Of Uttarakhand On Epc Mode
Description
Consultancy Services For Authority Engineer For Supervision Of Widening To 2 Lane With Hard Shoulder Configuration Of Mana Ch. 0.00 To Mana Pass Ch. 50.987 Road On Nh 07 Under Bharatmala Pariyojana In The State Of Uttarakhand On Epc Mode
Organisation Central Public Procurement Portal 1
Tender Id 2023_MoRTH_770401_1
Reference
Number
NH-07/AP/UK/2022-23/626/AE
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 0
Tender Value 0
Place O/o CE-RO, MoRTH, Dehradun
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in

Start Date September 08, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 14/11/2023

Expired 1023 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.