Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Routine Maintenance Work Of Stretch Of Kaljhar To Nalbari From Km. 1013.000 To Km. 1065.000 (Package No. As 07 And As 06) Of Nh 31 In The State Of Assam (Length 52.000 Km)
|
| Description |
Routine Maintenance Work Of Stretch Of Kaljhar To Nalbari From Km. 1013.000 To Km. 1065.000 (Package No. As 07 And As 06) Of Nh 31 In The State Of Assam (Length 52.000 Km)
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_159835_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/RO/BON/AS07_06 |
| Tender Fee | 50000 |
| EMD | 19.06 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI RO GHY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2023
Expired 1127 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Im services for the stretch frm 1.kachugaon to rakhaldubi bus junc(from km.30.000 to km.92.671) frm rakhaldubi bus junc to kaljhar(from km.961.500 to km.1013.00)of nh27 2.kaljhar to pattacharkuchi(from km.1013.000 to km.1040.300) of nh27 in assam
Im services for the stretch frm 1.kachugaon to rakhaldubi bus junc(from km.30.000 to km.92.671) frm rakhaldubi bus junc to kaljhar(from km.961.500 to km.1013.00)of nh27 2.kaljhar to pattacharkuchi(from km.1013.000 to km.1040.300) of nh27 in assam
Read moreRoutine maintenance work from km. 1065.000 to km. 1124.514 of package no. as-05, as-04 and as- 28 of nh 31 in the state of assam length 59.514
Routine maintenance work from km. 1065.000 to km. 1124.514 of package no. as-05, as-04 and as- 28 of nh 31 in the state of assam length 59.514
Read moreRoutine maintenance works of lalitpur-sagar-lakhnadon stretch from km 99.005 to km 415.089 section of nh-44
Routine maintenance works of lalitpur-sagar-lakhnadon stretch from km 99.005 to km 415.089 section of nh-44
Read moreRoutine maintenance of the tolling stretch of mundiyar toll plaza from km 1184.322 to km 1251.814 total length of 67.492 km
Routine maintenance of the tolling stretch of mundiyar toll plaza from km 1184.322 to km 1251.814 total length of 67.492 km
Read moreRoutine maintenance the tolling stretch of ramnagar toll plaza from km 1251.814 to km 1305.087 total length of 53.273 km under
Routine maintenance the tolling stretch of ramnagar toll plaza from km 1251.814 to km 1305.087 total length of 53.273 km under
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender at galia fee plaza at km.1017.20 for the section of nalbari bijni to guwahati nh31 (new nh27) from km 1013.000 to km 1040.300 in the state of assam
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender at galia fee plaza at km.1017.20 for the section of nalbari bijni to guwahati nh31 (new nh27) from km 1013.000 to km 1040.300 in the state of assam
Read moreRoutine maintenance work of stretch from khanapara to jagiroad from km. 163.400 to km. 205.00 (balance portion of guwahati bypass, as-03, as-20) of nh 37 in the state of assam, length_41.60 km
Routine maintenance work of stretch from khanapara to jagiroad from km. 163.400 to km. 205.00 (balance portion of guwahati bypass, as-03, as-20) of nh 37 in the state of assam, length_41.60 km
Read moreShort term maintenance and routine maintenance of stretch from design km 0.000 to design km 125.300 excluding mnp stretch from design km 100.757 to 107.350 of four lane of gwalior shivpuri section of nh 46 in the state of mp
Short term maintenance and routine maintenance of stretch from design km 0.000 to design km 125.300 excluding mnp stretch from design km 100.757 to 107.350 of four lane of gwalior shivpuri section of nh 46 in the state of mp
Read moreEngagement of user fee collecting agency at madanpur in kamrup district at km.104.624 (design chainage) nalbari bijni to guwahati from km.1040.300 to km.1119.814 of nh-31 in assam
Engagement of user fee collecting agency at madanpur in kamrup district at km.104.624 (design chainage) nalbari bijni to guwahati from km.1040.300 to km.1119.814 of nh-31 in assam
Read moreRepair work under fdr at toll plaza of nh 31 (old nh 19) stretch between km 131.500 to km 133.025 (length_ 1.525 km) for the year 2024_25.
Repair work under fdr at toll plaza of nh 31 (old nh 19) stretch between km 131.500 to km 133.025 (length_ 1.525 km) for the year 2024_25.
Read moreof your Industry type