Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Short Term Maintenance And Routine Maintenance Of Stretch From Design Km 0.000 To Design Km 125.300 Excluding Mnp Stretch From Design Km 100.757 To 107.350 Of Four Lane Of Gwalior Shivpuri Section Of Nh 46 In The State Of Mp
Description
Short Term Maintenance And Routine Maintenance Of Stretch From Design Km 0.000 To Design Km 125.300 Excluding Mnp Stretch From Design Km 100.757 To 107.350 Of Four Lane Of Gwalior Shivpuri Section Of Nh 46 In The State Of Mp
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_NHAI_208919_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/ROMP/Gwalior/GWL Shiv/NH 46/2024
Tender Fee 50000
EMD 22.06 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place NHAI RO Bhopal
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=228483

Start Date September 20, 2024 23:50
End Date
Expired 25/10/2024

Expired 681 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.