Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New A Site Retail Outlet At Nh 46 Village Singhanwas Tahsil Shivpuri Dist Shivpuri 2018 Srmp Location No 291 Under Gwalior Divisional Office Of Madhya Pradesh State Office
|
| Description |
Construction Of New A Site Retail Outlet At Nh 46 Village Singhanwas Tahsil Shivpuri Dist Shivpuri 2018 Srmp Location No 291 Under Gwalior Divisional Office Of Madhya Pradesh State Office
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_WRO_187496_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WRMC/2025-26/LT/478 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 28678 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Please refer technical bid |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=197772 |
| Start Date | November 10, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2025
Expired 293 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new a site retail outlet at nh 46 village ghatigaon tahsil ghatigaon, dist gwalior 2023 srmp location no 241 under gwalior divisional office of madhya pradesh state office
Construction of new a site retail outlet at nh 46 village ghatigaon tahsil ghatigaon, dist gwalior 2023 srmp location no 241 under gwalior divisional office of madhya pradesh state office
Read moreConstruction of new a site retail outlet at nh-346 villagehansnagar tahsil mungaoli, dist ashoknagar 2023 srmp location no 135 under gwalior divisional office of madhya pradesh state office
Construction of new a site retail outlet at nh-346 villagehansnagar tahsil mungaoli, dist ashoknagar 2023 srmp location no 135 under gwalior divisional office of madhya pradesh state office
Read moreDevelopment of new a site retail outlet at village-kheda mewda, tahsil - morena, dist_morena on morena to ambah road_2023 srmp location no 283 under gwalior divisional office of madhya pradesh state office
Development of new a site retail outlet at village-kheda mewda, tahsil - morena, dist_morena on morena to ambah road_2023 srmp location no 283 under gwalior divisional office of madhya pradesh state office
Read moreConstruction of new a site retail outlet under hissar divisional office
Construction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building, canopy, paver block driveway and other allied civil electrical works at
 ch 32 642 rhs and 32 642 lhs on delhi amritsar katra under hissar divisional office
Read moreConstruction of new retail outlet at duggavathi under bellary divisional office of karnataka state office
Construction of new retail outlet at duggavathi under bellary divisional office of karnataka state office
Read moreDevelopment of new a site retail outlet under sambalpur divisional office of odisha state office.
Development of new a site retail outlet location within 5 km from moter jaipatna chowk towards nabrangpur on rhs on nh 26, dist kalahandi under sambalpur divisional office of odisha state office.
Read moreConstruction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works at location bhind to mihona road village mehda tahsil ron dist gwalior 2023 srmp location no 6 under gwalior
Construction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works at location bhind to mihona road village mehda tahsil ron dist gwalior 2023 srmp location no 6 under gwalior
Read moreConstruction of new retail outlet at yadgir town under bellary divisional office of karnataka state office
Construction of new retail outlet at yadgir town under bellary divisional office of karnataka state office
Read moreAdvance tender for development of new retail outlet adambakkam, alandur district under chennai divisional office.
Advance tender for development of new retail outlet adambakkam, alandur district under chennai divisional office.
Read moreof your Industry type