Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of New A Site Retail Outlet At Village Kheda Mewda, Tahsil Morena, Dist Morena On Morena To Ambah Road 2023 Srmp Location No 283 Under Gwalior Divisional Office Of Madhya Pradesh State Office
|
| Description |
Development Of New A Site Retail Outlet At Village Kheda Mewda, Tahsil Morena, Dist Morena On Morena To Ambah Road 2023 Srmp Location No 283 Under Gwalior Divisional Office Of Madhya Pradesh State Office
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_WRO_185924_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WRMC/2025-25/LT/214 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 39391 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Please refer technical bid |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=196191 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2025
Expired 403 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new a site retail outlet at nh 46 village ghatigaon tahsil ghatigaon, dist gwalior 2023 srmp location no 241 under gwalior divisional office of madhya pradesh state office
Construction of new a site retail outlet at nh 46 village ghatigaon tahsil ghatigaon, dist gwalior 2023 srmp location no 241 under gwalior divisional office of madhya pradesh state office
Read moreConstruction of new a site retail outlet at nh-346 villagehansnagar tahsil mungaoli, dist ashoknagar 2023 srmp location no 135 under gwalior divisional office of madhya pradesh state office
Construction of new a site retail outlet at nh-346 villagehansnagar tahsil mungaoli, dist ashoknagar 2023 srmp location no 135 under gwalior divisional office of madhya pradesh state office
Read moreConstruction of new a site retail outlet at nh 46 village singhanwas tahsil shivpuri dist shivpuri 2018 srmp location no 291 under gwalior divisional office of madhya pradesh state office
Construction of new a site retail outlet at nh 46 village singhanwas tahsil shivpuri dist shivpuri 2018 srmp location no 291 under gwalior divisional office of madhya pradesh state office
Read moreConstruction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works at location bhind to mihona road village mehda tahsil ron dist gwalior 2023 srmp location no 6 under gwalior
Construction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works at location bhind to mihona road village mehda tahsil ron dist gwalior 2023 srmp location no 6 under gwalior
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro on rairu to gwalior city road village rairutehsil gwaliordistrictgwalior mp srmp location gwalior wml5 under bhopal divisional office of madhya pradesh state office
Development of new a site ro on rairu to gwalior city road village rairutehsil gwaliordistrictgwalior mp srmp location gwalior wml5 under bhopal divisional office of madhya pradesh state office
Read moreConstruction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works at location dabra to pichore road village dhai tahsil dabra dist gwalior 2023 srmp location no 362 under gwa
Construction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works at location dabra to pichore road village dhai tahsil dabra dist gwalior 2023 srmp location no 362 under gwa
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at location- suthaliya to biaora road village khandi tahsil suthalia dist rajgarh 2023 srmp location no 347 under bhopal divisional office of madhya pradesh state office .
Development of new a site ro at location- suthaliya to biaora 
 road village khandi tahsil suthalia dist rajgarh 2023 srmp location no 347 under 
 bhopal divisional office of madhya pradesh state office .
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at location biaora to dewas road village taleni tahsil sarangpur dist rajgarh 2023 srmp location no 353 under bhopal divisional office of madhya pradesh state office.
Development of new 
 a site ro at location biaora to dewas road village taleni tahsil sarangpur
 dist rajgarh 2023 srmp location no 353 under bhopal divisional office 
 of madhya pradesh state office.
Read moreConstruction of new a site retail outlet between km stone 187 to 190 village- maharajpura, tehsil- tijara, distt- alwar srmp d2 894, under jaipur do of rajasthan state office
Construction of new a site retail outlet between km stone 187 to 190 village- maharajpura, tehsil- tijara, distt- alwar srmp d2 894, under jaipur do of rajasthan state office
Read moreof your Industry type