Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chain Link Fencing Work At Jhansi Khajuraho Section Package I From Km 0.00 To Km 76.3 Of Nh 39 In The State Of Up Mp Under Nhdp Phase Iii On Hybrid Annuity Mode Project Pkg I
|
| Description |
Chain Link Fencing Work At Jhansi Khajuraho Section Package I From Km 0.00 To Km 76.3 Of Nh 39 In The State Of Up Mp Under Nhdp Phase Iii On Hybrid Annuity Mode Project Pkg I
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_209874_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/ROMP/Chhatrpr/NH39/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 25000 |
| EMD | 6.26 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI RO Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=229472 |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2024
Expired 669 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreRoad im work by hiring three 03 patrolling vehicle three 03 crane and three 03 ambulance for the jhansi khajuraho pkg i km. 0.00 to 76.300 at luhari toll plaza and jhansi khajuraho pkg ii km. 76.300 to 161.700 at pachwara and devgaon toll plaza
Road im work by hiring three 03 patrolling vehicle three 03 crane and three 03 ambulance for the jhansi khajuraho pkg i km. 0.00 to 76.300 at luhari toll plaza and jhansi khajuraho pkg ii km. 76.300 to 161.700 at pachwara and devgaon toll plaza
Read moreConstruction of 6 lane indore western bypass from km 0.000 to km 34.000 (pkg-i) in the state of madhya pradesh on hybrid annuity mode under nh(o)
Construction of 6 lane indore western bypass from km 0.000 to km 34.000 (pkg-i) in the state of madhya pradesh on hybrid annuity mode under nh(o)
Read moreInvitation of e quotation from empaneled agencies to take up the work of road im work by hiring 03 patrolling vehicle 03 crane and 03 ambulance for the jhansi khajuraho pkgi km 0.00 to 76.300 at luhari toll plaza and jhansi khajuraho pkgii km 76.300
Invitation of e quotation from empaneled agencies to take up the work of road im work by hiring 03 patrolling vehicle 03 crane and 03 ambulance for the jhansi khajuraho pkgi km 0.00 to 76.300 at luhari toll plaza and jhansi khajuraho pkgii km 76.300
Read moreIndependent engineer services during operation maintenance period for (i) 4-laned loha-waranga and (ii) waranga-mahagaon sections of nh-361 in the state of maharashtra on hybrid annuity mode (dbfot annuity) pattern under nhdp phase-iv
Independent engineer services during operation maintenance period for (i) 4-laned loha-waranga and (ii) waranga-mahagaon sections of nh-361 in the state of maharashtra on hybrid annuity mode (dbfot annuity) pattern under nhdp phase-iv
Read moreConstruction of 6 lane indore western bypass from km 34.000 to km 64.000 (pkg-ii) in the state of madhya pradesh on hybrid annuity mode under nh(o)
Construction of 6 lane indore western bypass from km 34.000 to km 64.000 (pkg-ii) in the state of madhya pradesh on hybrid annuity mode under nh(o)
Read moreConstruction of drain at jhansi khajuraho section package 1 from ch. 0.00 to ch. 76.603 in the state of up mp
Construction of drain at jhansi khajuraho section package 1 from ch. 0.00 to ch. 76.603 in the state of up mp
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for sarsawa fee plaza 4 laning of gagalheri saharanpur yamunaagar in the state of uttar pradesh under nhdp-iv on hybrid annuity mode (pkg-ii)
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for sarsawa fee plaza 4 laning of gagalheri saharanpur yamunaagar in the state of uttar pradesh under nhdp-iv on hybrid annuity mode (pkg-ii)
Read moreIe services during 2 or 4 laning with paved shoulder from km 0.000 to km 83.453 of dausa lalsot kothoon section of nh 11a extn. in the state of rajasthan under nhdp phase iv on hybrid annuity mode
Ie services during 2 or 4 laning with paved shoulder from km 0.000 to km 83.453 of dausa lalsot kothoon section of nh 11a extn. in the state of rajasthan under nhdp phase iv on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency at eight lane vadodara bharuch section of vadodara mumbai expressway in the state of gujarat under nhdp phase vi on hybrid annuity mode phase iapackage i to package iv
Engagement of user fee collection agency at eight lane vadodara bharuch section of vadodara mumbai expressway in the state of gujarat under nhdp phase vi on hybrid annuity mode phase iapackage i to package iv
Read moreof your Industry type