Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2023 24 Cheruvannur Gp Kandeethazha Malayil Makhaam Manikkoth Thazha Road Project No 187
|
| Description |
202324 Cheruvannur Gp
Kandeethazha Malayil Makhaam Manikkoth
Thazha Road Project No 187
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_597285_1 |
|
Reference Number |
9/AE/LSGD/CNR/1/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1215 |
| EMD | 13760 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cheruvannur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 21:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1097 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2023 24 cheruvannur gpkandeethazha malayil makhaam manikkoth thazha road project no 187
2023 24 cheruvannur gpkandeethazha malayil makhaam manikkoth thazha road project no 187
Read moreCheruvannur gp 2023 24 renovation of panchayat office manikkoth thazhe road ward 8 project 58
Cheruvannur gp 2023 24 renovation of panchayat office manikkoth thazhe road ward 8 project 58
Read moreCheruvannur gp 2023-24 renovation of panchayat office manikkoth thazhe road- ward 8 project 58/2024--
Cheruvannur gp 2023-24 renovation of panchayat office manikkoth thazhe road- ward 8- project 58/2024-
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 cheruvannur gp nadammal thazha nirappam kunnu road retarring ward13 project no 234
Annual plan-2023-24&#x0d cheruvannur gp nadammal thazha&#x0d nirappam kunnu road retarring &#x0d ward13 project no 234
Read more2022-23 cheruvannur gp renovation of manikkoth ambalam road ward 6 project no55
2022-23 cheruvannur gp renovation of manikkoth ambalam road ward 6 project no 55
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 cheruvannur gp renovation of cheruvannur town thode project no 222
Annual plan 2023 24 cheruvannur gp renovation of&#x0d cheruvannur town thode project no 222
Read more2023-24 project no. 15/24 cheruvannur gp kothankottupara dwss (3rd phase)-
Project no. 15/24 cheruvannur gp kothankottupara dwss (3rd phase)-
Read moreAnnual plan-payyoli municipality 24-25 pn 394/25-thekkayil malayil thazha road ward 8
Annual plan-payyoli municipality 24-25 pn 394/25-thekkayil malayil thazha road ward 8
Read more2023 24 cheruvannur gp rennovation of nirappamkunnu anganavadi project no 186
2023 24 cheruvannur gp rennovation of nirappamkunnu anganavadi project no 186
Read more2023-24 cheruvannur gprennovation works of changaroth poyilroad project no 34
2023-24 cheruvannur gp ren novation works of changaroth poyilroad project no 34
Read moreof your Industry type