Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Payyoli Municipality 24 25 Pn 394/25 Thekkayil Malayil Thazha Road Ward 8
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Payyoli Municipality 24 25 Pn 394/25 Thekkayil Malayil Thazha Road Ward 8
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_734291_10 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/PLY/TENDER/04/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5293 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Payyoli muncipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1188733 |
| Start Date | February 18, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/02/2025
Expired 558 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-payyoli municipality 2024-2025 pn 392-paremmal road
General-payyoli municipality 2024-2025 pn 392-paremmal road
Read moreAnnual plan-2024/25 koduvally municipality (394/25)-(394/25) various road maintenance works in div9 div10-
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-payyoli municipality 2024-25 pro no-123 paremmal narayanan foot path in ward 17 (cfc-2l)-payyoli municipality 2024-25
Annual plan-payyoli municipality 2024-25 pro no-123 paremmal narayanan foot path in ward 17 (cfc-2l)-payyoli municipality 2024-25
Read moreGeneral-payyoli municipality 2025-26 pn no 361-ayanikkad recreation centre building construction
General-payyoli municipality 2025-26 pn no 361-ayanikkad recreation centre building construction
Read more394/npf/2024-25(8)
Construction of cc road from dilip nishad house to the primary school gate in khapurwa khanpur of extended area katghara lahsi
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan- 2024-25- (pro.no 133/25)-puthukulangara thazha kaniyankandi thazha drainage meppayur-in melady bp
Drainage works
Read moreAnnual plan-payyoli municipality 2024-25.pro no 106.maruthiyattumuck thandora road-in division 9
Annual plan-payyoli municipality 2024-25.pro no 106.maruthiyattumuck thandora road-in division 9
Read moreGeneral-400/25 -idukkuchalil drainage ward 23 payyoli municipality
General-400/25 -idukkuchalil drainage ward 23 payyoli municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 nochad gp constuction of koroth thazha puliyathinkal vadakke chalil thazha road-3/25-
Annual plan-2024-25 nochad gp&#x0d constuction of koroth thazha&#x0d puliyathinkal vadakke chalil&#x0d thazha road-3/25-
Read moreof your Industry type