Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2023 24 Project No. 15/24 Cheruvannur Gp Kothankottupara Dwss (3rd Phase)
|
| Description |
Project No. 15/24 Cheruvannur Gp Kothankottupara Dwss (3rd Phase)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_597279_2 |
|
Reference Number |
5/AE/LSGD/CNR/1/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 745 |
| EMD | 8444 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | cheruvannur gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cheruvannur gp 23 24kothankottupara dwss 3rd phase project no 15
Cheruvannur gp 23 24 kothankottupara dwss 3rd phaseproject no 15
Read moreAnnual plan cheruvannur gp paikkattu kunnu dwss project no. 13
Annual plan cheruvannur gp paikkattu kunnu dwss project no. 13 &#x0d
Read more2023 24 cheruvannur gp renovation of cheriyerithazha kannambathkandi road ward 15 project no 68
2023 24 cheruvannur gp renovation of cheriyerithazha kannambathkandi road ward 15 project no 68
Read more2023 24 cheruvannur gp renovation of cheriyerithazha kannambathkandi road ward 15 project no 68
2023 24 cheruvannur gp renovation of cheriyerithazha kannambathkandi road ward 15 project no 68
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 cheruvannur gp renovation of cheruvannur town thode project no 222
Annual plan 2023 24 cheruvannur gp renovation of&#x0d cheruvannur town thode project no 222
Read moreCheruvannur gp renovation of kundoothara colony dwss project no 155 general electrical work
Cheruvannur gp renovation of kundoothara colony dwss project no 155 general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-pbp 2024 25 project no 227 avala phc renovation (3rd phase) in cheruvannur gp
Building
Read more2023 24 cheruvannur gp rennovation of nirappamkunnu anganavadi project no 186
2023 24 cheruvannur gp rennovation of nirappamkunnu anganavadi project no 186
Read more2023-24 cheruvannur gp maintenance works to fish market -project no115
2023-24 cheruvannur gp maintenance works to fish market -project no 115/23-24
Read more2023-24 cheruvannur gp rennovation of nirappamkunnu anganavadi project no 186
2023-24 cheruvannur gp rennovation of nirappamkunnu anganavadi project no 186
Read moreof your Industry type