Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Leather Washer,Bearing 6204,Chain,Ss Axle With Nut,12 Mm Road Socket,Ci Cylinder Complete,Ci Cylinde
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development and Environment Department | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4737632 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 21:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2024
Expired 888 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
vinayak agro industries
827100
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MANISH KHAMPARIYA | - | 26-03-2024 15:51:21 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | vinayak agro industries | - | 26-03-2024 15:54:13 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | vinayak agro industries | Item Categories : LEATHER WASHER,BEARING 6204,CHAIN,SS AXLE WITH NUT,12MM ROAD SOCKET,CI CYLINDER COMPLETE,CI CYLINDE | 827100.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MANISH KHAMPARIYA | Item Categories : LEATHER WASHER,BEARING 6204,CHAIN,SS AXLE WITH NUT,12MM ROAD SOCKET,CI CYLINDER COMPLETE,CI CYLINDE | 918500.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LEATHER WASHER | NA | BOQ Item | 2000 | ₹ 50000.000 |
| BEARING 6204 | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 14400.000 |
| CHAIN | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 12200.000 |
| SS AXLE WITH NUT | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 12100.000 |
| 12MM ROAD SOCKET | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 5700.000 |
| CI CYLINDER COMPLETE | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 178900.000 |
| CI CYLINDER LOWER NUT | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 12100.000 |
| LEATHER SEALING RING | NA | BOQ Item | 500 | ₹ 7500.000 |
| SMALL RUBBER SHEET | NA | BOQ Item | 400 | ₹ 3200.000 |
| 3 SOOT X1decimal5inch NUT BOLT | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| 4 SOOTX1decimal5inch NUT BOLT | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 32400.000 |
| BRASS SLEEVE | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 34900.000 |
| PLUNGER COMPLETE | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 28450.000 |
| CHECK VALVE COMPLETE | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 17950.000 |
| UPPER VALVE | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 7300.000 |
| HEAD ASSEMBLY | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 141000.000 |
| HANDLE | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 62000.000 |
| HEAD FRONT PLATE | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 8250.000 |
| WATER CHAMBER | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 46950.000 |
| CI CYLINDER MASTER ROAD MS | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 9800.000 |
G.i.pipe,g.i.socket,connecting rod,checkvalve,chain,washer kit,barring 6204,dhura,chain nut bolt 3
Read more
G i pipe,socket,valve,chain,chain volt,slip,nut volt,washer kit,axle,bearing,iron rod sariya,dolchi
Read more
Leather sheet wall tikki washer,axell,bearing 6204,chain,32 mm gi pipe with shocket,checkwall,plunj
Read more
Axal,chain,berring,sariya,pipe,socket,nut bolt,chain nut bolt,washer kit,head india mark,handle,fog
Read more
Axal,chain,berring,sariya,pipe,socket,nut bolt,chain nut bolt,washer kit,head india mark,handle,pla
Read more
Supply of leather washer,supply of bearing 6204 isi mark,supply of india marka ii axel with nut ss,
Read more
Supply of leather washer,supply of bearing 6204 isi mark,supply of india marka ii axel with nut ss,
Read more
Bearing 6204,bearing,fuel pipe,adjusting nut,adjusting nut,clip round,copper washer,benjo bolt,benj
Read more
Steel nut with clamp & relay socket & washer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type