Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Koorachundu Gp 2024 25 Kallanode Public Library Toilet Construction Pro.No. 231/2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Building Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_724885_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/KCND/47/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5291 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koorachundu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1152362 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2025
Expired 593 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25, kakkayam khepglps -toilet constructionpro.no. 252/2024-25-general civil work
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25, homeo dispensary toilet-constructionpro.no. 249/24-25-general civil work
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25 - mandoppara kallanode stadium road - construction--pro.no. 79/2024-25-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25, kallanode pallithazhe cross road - rennovation-pro.no. 248/24-25-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2025-26, rennovation of kallanode samskarika nilayam (pro.no.56) -pro.no. 56/25-general civil work
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25, koorachundu pallath colony road -pro.no. 266/2024-25-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25 kelothuvayal samskarika nilayam -toilet construction-pro.no. 232/2024-25-general civil work
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25,koorachundu high school road rennovation, pro.no. 270/2024-25--pro.no. 270/2024-25--general civil work
Road work
Read moreof your Industry type