Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pathiyoor Gp 166/24 Construction Of Soakit For Schools And Transfered Institutions General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pathiyoor Gp 166/24 Construction Of Soakit For Schools And Transfered Institutions General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_644529_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/JAN/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1100 |
| EMD | 12450 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pathiyoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=986314 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 956 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan pathiyoor gp 101/24 renovation of various ponds in pathiyoor gp general civil work
Annual plan pathiyoor gp 101/24 renovation of various ponds in pathiyoor gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pathiyoor gp 168 side protection works to malayil thodu-general civil work
Annual plan pathiyoor gp 168 side protection works to malayil thodu-general civil work
Read morePgp-130- annual plan-provision of drinking water facilities at transfered institutions of pilicode gp under annual plan 2023-24- civil work
Pgp-130- annual plan-provision of drinking water facilities at transfered institutions of pilicode gp under annual plan 2023-24- civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pathiyoor gp 67/24 renovation of thundil canal road in ward -6 general civil work
Annual plan pathiyoor gp 67/24 renovation of thundil canal road in ward -6 general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 2024-25-242/25 thumboormuzhi aerobic bin for schools govt institutions-general civil work (retender)
Annual plan-madavoor gp 2024-25-242/25 thumboormuzhi aerobic bin for schools govt institutions-general civil work (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-199/23-24 mncd-construction of soak pits to schools and institutions in manarcadu gp-general civil work
Annual plan-199/23-24 mncd-construction of&#x0d soak pits to schools and institutions in&#x0d manarcadu gp-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-maravanthuruth gp 2022-23 maintanance of transferred institutions to the panchayath-pro no 166-general civil work
General-maravanthuruth gp 2022-23 maintanance of transferred institutions to the panchayath-pro no 166-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-maravanthuruth gp 2022-23 maintanance of transferred institutions to the panchayath-pro no 166-general civil work
General-maravanthuruth gp 2022-23&#x0d maintanance of transferred institutions to the&#x0d panchayath-pro no 166-general civil work
Read moreChangaroth gp pro no 100 mini mcf at schools and institutions general civil work
Changaroth gp pro no 100 mini mcf at schools and institutions general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type