Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pathiyoor Gp 67/24 Renovation Of Thundil Canal Road In Ward 6 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pathiyoor Gp 67/24 Renovation Of Thundil Canal Road In Ward 6 General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_658478_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/FEB/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1935 |
| EMD | 21924 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pathiyoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1031617 |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan pathiyoor gp 101/24 renovation of various ponds in pathiyoor gp general civil work
Annual plan pathiyoor gp 101/24 renovation of various ponds in pathiyoor gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ptpm gp 34/2024-25-poonkulanji thundil bhagam foot path concrete ward 6-general civil work
Annual plan-ptpm gp 34/2024-25-poonkulanji thundil bhagam foot path concrete ward 6-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pathiyoor gp 168 side protection works to malayil thodu-general civil work
Annual plan pathiyoor gp 168 side protection works to malayil thodu-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 67-23- perinthalmanna block panchayath -pallipadi road renovation -elamkulam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 67-23- perinthalmanna block panchayath -pallipadi road renovation -elamkulam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pathiyoor gp90/24-renovation of venniyil kaleekkavilayil road in ward -9-general civil work
Annual plan pathiyoor gp 90/24-renovation of venniyil kaleekkavilayil road in ward -9-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellinezhi gp. 2024-25. pro. no. 306-canal sivatemple road renovation- general civil work
Annual plan-vellinezhi gp. 2024-25. pro.&#x0d no. 306-canal sivatemple road renovation-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-palakuzha gp-67/24-various anganwady maintenances-general civil work
Maintenances
Read moreAnnual plan pathiyoor gp 166/24 construction of soakit for schools and transfered institutions general civil work
Annual plan pathiyoor gp 166/24 construction of soakit for schools and transfered institutions general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2025- 26,mannoopoyil vattachira road (pro.no.67)- pro.no 67-general civil work
Road work
Read morePathiyoor gp 96/24 panchayath office renovation
Pathiyoor gp 96/24 panchayath office renovation&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type