Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hidco/Agm(e)iv/Wp/Nit11/24 25
|
| Description |
Supplying And Applying Of Waterproofing Treatment At Roof B Wing At Finance Center, New Town Kolkata
|
| Organisation | WB HIDCO LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HIDCO_691717_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HIDCO/AGM(E)IV/WP/NIT11/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEW TOWN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1506304 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2024
Expired 809 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/pt/nit11/25-26
Painting of planter box along the service road from jatragachi to iffco building and nawabpur to ozen hotel in new town, kolkata.
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/fn/nit75/24-25
Making of bamboo fencing below metro fly over along the mar 1111 from bandher more to finance center, new town kolkata.
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/sp/nit74/24-25
Suppling fitting and fixing of pvc pipe for waste water line at b wing in finance center new town kolkata.
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/mn/nit77/24-25
Comprehensive annual maintenance for surveillance system and related accessories at city center-2 pup, nawabpur pup, 4 nos pup and 1 no. vup at 3rd rotary in new town, kolkata.
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/pt/nit80/24-25
Painting of road kerb along the mar and service road both directions from 7th rotary to haldiram bridge including crush&#x0d barrier and railing of bridges in and outside of haldiram in new town, kolkata.
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/pt/nit81/24-25
Painting of road kerb along the mar and service road both directions from jatragachi bridge to 7th rotary including island wall owl and nawabpur more and 7th rotary in new town, kolkata
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/sp/nit78/24-25
Supplying, fitting, fixing and commissioning of 15 hp sub mercible pump into the ugr at finance center in new town kolkata.
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/pt/nit79/24-25
Painting of road kerb along the mar and service road both&#x0d directions from mahishbathan bridge to jatragachi bridge&#x0d including crush&#x0d barrier and railing of bridges nbcc, axis mall and jatragachi and&#x0d island wall 1st,2nd and 3rd in new town, ko
Read moreof your Industry type