Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Nzy 2024 25 (222/25) Highcourt Kavala Valavukuzhy Sub Road Concrete In Ward 05 Of Nellikuzhy
Description
Annual Plan Nzy 2024 25 (222/25) Highcourt Kavala Valavukuzhy Sub Road Concrete In Ward 05 Of Nellikuzhy
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_702064_1
Reference
Number
ET 05-09/2024-25/AE/LSGD/NZY
Tender Fee 555
EMD 2098
Tender Value -
Place Nellikuzhy
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1097350

Start Date November 04, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 14/11/2024

Expired 657 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.