Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Nzy 2024 25 (161/25) Malikapeedika Iramalloor Road Maintenance In Ward 19 Of Nellikkuzhy Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Nzy 2024 25 (161/25) Malikapeedika Iramalloor Road Maintenance In Ward 19 Of Nellikkuzhy Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_719915_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 06-04/2024-25/AE/LSGD/NZY |
| Tender Fee | 795 |
| EMD | 9002 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nellikuzhy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1139419 |
| Start Date | December 26, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2025
Expired 607 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-nzy _2024-25_(13/25)- valavukuzhy thodu road concrete in ward 05 of nellikkuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy _2024-25_(13/25)- valavukuzhy thodu road concrete in ward 05 of nellikkuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy 2024-25_(62/25)- malikapeedika eramalloor road concrete in ward 19 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy 2024-25_(62/25)- malikapeedika eramalloor road concrete in ward 19 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy _2024-25 _(281/25)- completion of malepeedika drinking water supply scheme in ward 16 of nellikkuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy _2024-25 _(281/25)- completion of malepeedika drinking water supply scheme in ward 16 of nellikkuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_2024-25_ (45/25)-rose garden road concreting in ward 14 of nellikkuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy_2024-25_ (45/25)-rose garden road concreting in ward 14 of nellikkuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy 2024-25_ (248/25)- chullikkattu road concrete in ward 21 of nellikuzhi gp
Annual plan-nzy 2024-25_ (248/25)- chullikkattu road concrete in ward 21 of nellikuzhi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy -2024-25_(05/25)- thelakkattukudy road concreting in ward 01 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy -2024-25_(05/25)- thelakkattukudy road concreting in ward 01 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan - nzy_2024-25_(49/25)-iramalloor idayali canal bund road concreting in ward 14 of nellikuzhi gp
Annual plan-nzy_2024-25_(49/25)-iramalloor idayali canal bund road concreting in ward 14 of nellikuzhi gp
Read moreAnnual plan- nzy _ 2024-2025_ (470/25)- vayanashalappadi kattamkuzhi road concrete in ward 20 of nellikkuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy _ 2024-2025_ (470/25)- vayanashalappadi kattamkuzhi road concrete in ward 20 of nellikkuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_ 2024-25_ (456/25)- completion of achanpady vayanashalappady road in ward 02 of nellikkuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy_ 2024-25_ (456/25)- completion of achanpady vayanashalappady road in ward 02 of nellikkuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy-2024-25_(240/25)- chuvappukunn parappatt road maintenance in ward 10 of nellikuzhy
Annual plan-nzy-2024-25_(240/25)- chuvappukunn parappatt road maintenance in ward 10 of nellikuzhy
Read moreof your Industry type