Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Nzy 2024 25 (240/25) Chuvappukunn Parappatt Road Maintenance In Ward 10 Of Nellikuzhy
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Nzy 2024 25 (240/25) Chuvappukunn Parappatt Road Maintenance In Ward 10 Of Nellikuzhy
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_719931_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 06-09/2024-25/AE/LSGD/NZY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3173 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nellikuzhy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1172529 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2025
Expired 567 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-nzy -2024-25_(05/25)- thelakkattukudy road concreting in ward 01 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy -2024-25_(05/25)- thelakkattukudy road concreting in ward 01 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy 2024-25_(62/25)- malikapeedika eramalloor road concrete in ward 19 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy 2024-25_(62/25)- malikapeedika eramalloor road concrete in ward 19 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy - 207/2024-25 -eramalloor 314 punarudharanam in ward 15 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy - 207/2024-25 -eramalloor 314 punarudharanam in ward 15 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy 2024-25_ (248/25)- chullikkattu road concrete in ward 21 of nellikuzhi gp
Annual plan-nzy 2024-25_ (248/25)- chullikkattu road concrete in ward 21 of nellikuzhi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_2024-25_(44/25)- chuvappukunn kappuchira road concrete in ward 11 of nellikuzhi gp
Annual plan-nzy_2024-25_(44/25)- chuvappukunn kappuchira road concrete in ward 11 of nellikuzhi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy 2024-25(54/25)- parachalippara putheekkaparambi road concreting in ward 15 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy 2024-25(54/25)- parachalippara putheekkaparambi road concreting in ward 15 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_2024-25_(253/25)- kallanpara idappara road in ward 11 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy_2024-25_(253/25)- kallanpara idappara road in ward 11 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_2024-25_(241/25)- chirappady kottaram road maintenance in ward 12 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy_2024-25_(241/25)- chirappady kottaram road maintenance in ward 12 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_2024-25_(254/25)- chirappady kammala road maintenance in ward 11 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy_2024-25_(254/25)- chirappady kammala road maintenance in ward 11 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy _2024-25_ (161/25)- malikapeedika iramalloor road maintenance in ward 19 of nellikkuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy _2024-25_ (161/25)- malikapeedika iramalloor road maintenance in ward 19 of nellikkuzhy gp
Read moreof your Industry type