Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Nzy 2024 25 (281/25) Completion Of Malepeedika Drinking Water Supply Scheme In Ward 16 Of Nellikkuzhy Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Nzy 2024 25 (281/25) Completion Of Malepeedika Drinking Water Supply Scheme In Ward 16 Of Nellikkuzhy Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_732111_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 07-15/2024-25/AE/LSGD/NZY |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 27923 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nellikuzhy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1169211 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2025
Expired 575 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-nzy _2024-25_ (161/25)- malikapeedika iramalloor road maintenance in ward 19 of nellikkuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy _2024-25_ (161/25)- malikapeedika iramalloor road maintenance in ward 19 of nellikkuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy _2024-25_(13/25)- valavukuzhy thodu road concrete in ward 05 of nellikkuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy _2024-25_(13/25)- valavukuzhy thodu road concrete in ward 05 of nellikkuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy _2024-25 _(222/25)- highcourt kavala valavukuzhy sub road concrete in ward 05 of nellikuzhy
Annual plan-nzy _2024-25 _(222/25)- highcourt kavala valavukuzhy sub road concrete in ward 05 of nellikuzhy
Read moreAnnual plan- nzy _ 2024-2025_ (470/25)- vayanashalappadi kattamkuzhi road concrete in ward 20 of nellikkuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy _ 2024-2025_ (470/25)- vayanashalappadi kattamkuzhi road concrete in ward 20 of nellikkuzhy gp
Read moreRetender-annual plan-dpekm 2022-23- (1295/23)- completion of nellikkuzhy drinking water scheme (ward-12) in nellikkuzhy g.p.-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-klmbp 2023-24, 89/24, nlky - nellikkuzhy grama panchayath ward 19, completion of eramalloor drinking water project
Civil works
Read moreProj. no. 14/24-malepeedika drinking water supply scheme ward 16 in nellikuzhi gp
Proj. no. 14/24-malepeedika drinking water supply scheme ward 16 in nellikuzhi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_ 2024-25_ (456/25)- completion of achanpady vayanashalappady road in ward 02 of nellikkuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy_ 2024-25_ (456/25)- completion of achanpady vayanashalappady road in ward 02 of nellikkuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kmbp 2025-26 281/26 nellikkuzhi grama panchayath high court drinking water project completion -general civil work
Annual plan-kmbp 2025-26 281/26&#x0d nellikkuzhi grama panchayath high court&#x0d drinking water project completion -general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjallor gp 2024-25.pro.no.281/25
Annual plan-manjallor gp 2024-25.pro.no.281/25
Read moreof your Industry type