Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kuzhuppilly Beach Toilet Maintenance W13 Kplyw05 Pr No 153 2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kuzhuppilly Beach Toilet Maintenance W13 Kplyw05 Pr No 153 2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_643078_1 |
|
Reference Number |
32/AE/LID EW/KPLY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2118 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kuzhuppilly G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=983159 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 thriprayar beach road restoration and retarring-206/24general civil work
Annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 thriprayar beach road restoration and retarring-206/24general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 construction of sreevilas ups toilet complex -201/24general civil work
Annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 construction of sreevilas ups toilet complex -201/24general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 construction of sreevilas ups toilet complex -201/24general civil work
Annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 construction of sreevilas ups toilet complex -201/24general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 24 25 kuzhuppilly beach sanitary complex maintenance ward 13 kply pr no 172general civil work
Annual plan 24 25 kuzhuppilly beach sanitary complex maintenance ward 13-kply pr no 172general civil work
Read moreRetender-annual plan-24 25 kuzhuppilly beach sanitary complex maintenance ward 13 kply pr no 172 general civil work
Retender-annual plan-24 25 kuzhuppilly beach sanitary complex maintenance ward 13 kply pr no 172 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pallipuram 119/23-24-beach toilet naveekaranam -general civil work
Annual plan-pallipuram 119/23-24-beach toilet naveekaranam -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan gandhipuram nariyirikkumppara road maintenance 64/23-24general civil work
Annual plan gandhipuram nariyirikkumppara road maintenance 64/23-24general civil work
Read moreannual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 salil memorial road improvements ward 4-82/24general civil work
annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 salil memorial road improvements ward 4-82/24general civil work
Read moreannual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 gflp school pre primary building construction -126/24general civil work
annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 gflp school pre primary building construction -126/24general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-reconstruction of roofing in vengoli anganwadi proj no254/24general civil work
Annual plan-reconstruction of&#x0d roofing in vengoli anganwadi&#x0d proj no254/24general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type