Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dharmapuri Distict Strengthening The Road From Keelmorappur Bg Road Km 0/0 1/120 In Package No.Tn04 25 Mgsmt 2025 2026 Harur Block P25
|
| Description |
Strengthening The Road From Keelmorappur Bg Road Km 0/0 1/120
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_553267_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.736/2025/R2 MGSMT P25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 42000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DRDA, Dharmapuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=660416 |
| Start Date | May 07, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/05/2025
Expired 473 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dharmapuri district - mrl29-harur dharmapuri road to keelmorappur via agaraharam, nerupandakuppam in package no.tn04-07 pmgsy incentive 2024-2025 harur block p07
Mrl29-harur dharmapuri road to keelmorappur via agaraharam,nerupandakuppam
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening to the road from keelmorappur to neruppandakuppam road km 0/0 - 1/0 h/o keelmorappur in package no.tn04-15 / nabard ridf 2025-2026 harur block p15
Strengthening to the road from keelmorappur to neruppandakuppam road km 0/0 - 1/0 h/o keelmorappur
Read moreDharmapuri district . strengthening to the gopinathampatti to kolatheri road km 0/0 - 0/630 h/o gopinathampatti in package no.tn04 - 27 mgsmt 2025-2026 harur block p27
Strengthening to the gopinathampatti to kolatheri road km 0/0 - 0/630 h/ogopinathampatti
Read moreDharmapuri district - mrl16-soriyampatti to harur via sellampatti pudur (waste plastic) km.0/0-3/020 in package no.tn04-264 of harur block
Mrl16-soriyampatti to harur via sellampatti pudur (waste plastic) km.0/0-3/020
Read moreDharmapuri district . strengthening the road from st road to nagapatti road km 0/0 - 0/900 h/o chinnakuppam in package no.tn04 - 26 mgsmt 2025-2026 harur block p26
Strengthening the road from st road to nagapatti road km 0/0 - 0/900 h/o chinnakuppam
Read moreDharmapuri district - l068-harur - sitheri road in package no.tn04-05 pmgsy incentive 2024-2025 harur block p05
L068-harur - sitheri road
Read moreDharmapuri district - mrl79-st road to harur mookanur road via nambipatti, kolagampatti, valaithottam (waste plastic) km.0/0-5/180 in package no.tn04-263 of harur block
Mrl79-st road to harur mookanur road via nambipatti,kolagampatti,valaithottam (waste plastic) km.0/0-5/180
Read moreDharmapuri district - mrl10-chinnankuppam to jammanahalli road (waste plastic) km.0/0-4/400 in package no.tn04-258 of harur block
Mrl10-chinnankuppam to jammanahalli road (waste plastic) km.0/0-4/400
Read moreDharmapuri district - mrl35-st road to alagirinagar via thooranampatti (waste plastic) km.0/0-3/500 in package no.tn04-259 of harur block
Mrl35-st road to alagirinagar via thooranampatti (waste plastic) km.0/0-3/500
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening of the road from hpdt road to pauppampallam km.0/0-2/300 h/o.adagapadi in pakage no.tn04-100 mgsmt / 2022-23 dharmapuri block
Strengthening of the road from hpdt road to pauppampallam km.0/0-2/300 h/o.adagapadi
Read moreof your Industry type