Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dharmapuri District Strengthening To The Road From Keelmorappur To Neruppandakuppam Road Km 0/0 1/0 H/O Keelmorappur In Package No.Tn04 15 / Nabard Ridf 2025 2026 Harur Block P15
|
| Description |
Strengthening To The Road From Keelmorappur To Neruppandakuppam Road Km 0/0 1/0 H/O Keelmorappur
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_568110_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.871/2025/R2 NABARD XXXI P15 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 49000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DRDA, Dharmapuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=678321 |
| Start Date | June 16, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2025
Expired 435 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dharmapuri distict strengthening the road from keelmorappur bg road km 0/0 - 1/120 in package no.tn04 - 25 mgsmt 2025-2026 harur block p25
Strengthening the road from keelmorappur bg road km 0/0 - 1/120
Read moreDharmapuri district - mrl29-harur dharmapuri road to keelmorappur via agaraharam, nerupandakuppam in package no.tn04-07 pmgsy incentive 2024-2025 harur block p07
Mrl29-harur dharmapuri road to keelmorappur via agaraharam,nerupandakuppam
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening to the road from hannumantheertham poyyapatti road - sattaiyampatti km 0/0 - 2/275 h/o.mathiyampatti in package no.tn04-13 / nabard ridf 2025-2026 harur block p13
Strengthening to the road from hannumantheertham poyyapatti road - sattaiyampatti km 0/0 - 2/275 h/o.mathiyampatti
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening to the road from mallapuram gopinathampatti road to gopinathampatti km 0/0 - 1/000 h/o.gopinathampatti in package no.tn04-14 / nabard ridf 2025-2026 harur block p14
Strengthening to the road from mallapuram gopinathampatti road to gopinathampatti km 0/0 - 1/000 h/o.gopinathampatti
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening to the road from dharmapuri-thirupattur road to vaiyamaptty road km 0/0 - 1/0 h/o.irumathur in package no.tn04-18 / nabard ridf 2025-2026 morappur block p18
Strengthening to the road from dharmapuri-thirupattur road to vaiyamaptty road km 0/0 - 1/0 h/o.irumathur
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening to the road from thalanatham to kaveripuram 0/0-1/0 h/o.thalanatham in package no.tn04-20 / nabard ridf 2025-2026 kadathur block p20
Strengthening to the road from thalanatham to kaveripuram 0/0-1/0 h/o.thalanatham
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening to the road from vaalthatankottai to siddhan kottai km 0/0-1/340 h/o naikanahalli in package no.tn04-01 / nabard ridf 2025-2026 dharmapuri block p01
Strengthening to the road from vaalthatankottai to siddhan kottai km 0/0-1/340 h/o naikanahalli
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening of the road from manalaparuthikkadu road 0/0 -1/530 h/o ajjanahalli in package no.tn04-12 / nabard ridf 2025-2026 eriyur block p12
Strengthening of the road from manalaparuthikkadu road 0/0 -1/530 h/o ajjanahalli
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening to the road from hdp road to sekkodi via manipur road km-0/0-1/15 h/o. kadagathur in package no.tn04-02 / nabard ridf 2025-2026 dharmapuri block p02
Strengthening to the road from hdp road to sekkodi via manipur road km-0/0-1/15 h/o. kadagathur
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening the road from oddanur to kottaiyur parisal thurai 0/0 -2/0 h/o.nagamarai in package no.tn04-11 / nabard ridf 2025-2026 eriyur block p11
Strengthening the road from oddanur to kottaiyur parisal thurai 0/0 -2/0 h/o.nagamarai
Read moreof your Industry type