Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dharmapuri District Mrl29 Harur Dharmapuri Road To Keelmorappur Via Agaraharam, Nerupandakuppam In Package No.Tn04 07 Pmgsy Incentive 2024 2025 Harur Block P07
|
| Description |
Mrl29 Harur Dharmapuri Road To Keelmorappur Via Agaraharam,Nerupandakuppam
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_141368_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.934/2025/R2 P07 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 42000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DRDA, Dharmapuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenderstn.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=220238 |
| Start Date | May 20, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/05/2025
Expired 459 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dharmapuri district - l068-harur - sitheri road in package no.tn04-05 pmgsy incentive 2024-2025 harur block p05
L068-harur - sitheri road
Read moreDharmapuri district - l063-harur achalvadi road to gandhi nagar via kalladipatti in package no.tn04-10 pmgsy incentive 2024-2025 harur block p10
L063-harur achalvadi road to gandhi nagar via kalladipatti
Read moreDharmapuri district - mrl29-eargolpatti to samthal roadin package no.tn04-24 pmgsy incentive 2024-2025 eriyur block p24
Mrl29-eargolpatti to samthal road
Read moreDharmapuri district - mrl10-keeraipatti to harur-sitheri road (via)keeraipatti pudur,kelaparai in pacage no.tn04-04 pmgsy incentive 2024-2025 harur block p04
Mrl10-keeraipatti to harur-sitheri road (via)keeraipatti pudur,kelaparai
Read moreDharmapuri district - l138-sendarayampatti road in package no.tn04-07 pmgsy incentive 2024-2025 harur block p06
L138-sendarayampatti road
Read moreDharmapuri district - l112-veppanatham road in package no.tn04-08 pmgsy incentive 2024-2025 harur block p08
L112-veppanatham road
Read moreDharmapurui district - mrl09-dharmapuri-harur road to polayampalli via jadayampatti, jadayampatti colony in package no.tn04-14 pmgsy incentive 2024-2025 morappur block p14
Mrl09-dharmapuri-harur road to polayampalli via jadayampatti, jadayampatti colony
Read moreDharmapuri district - mrl15-dharmapuri - papparapatti road to bommarasampatti via booganahalli road in package no.tn04-22 pmgsy incentive 2024-2025 palacode block p22
Mrl15-dharmapuri - papparapatti road to bommarasampatti via booganahalli road
Read moreof your Industry type