Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dharmapuri District L098 Vcc Road To Chinnathoppu In Package No.Tn04 02 Pmgsy Incentive 2024 2025 Dharmapuri Block P02
|
| Description |
L098 Vcc Road To Chinnathoppu
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_141347_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.934/2025/R2 P02 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 19000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DRDA, Dharmapuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenderstn.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=220214 |
| Start Date | May 20, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/05/2025
Expired 459 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dharmapuri district - palayampudur - kattaiyankottai in package no.tn04-18 pmgsy incentive 2024-2025 nallampalli block p18
Palayampudur - kattaiyankottai
Read moreDharmapuri district - mrl17-bommidi bantharacheety road to manallur in package no.tn04-03 pmgsy incentive 2024-2025 dharmapuri block p03
Mrl17-bommidi bantharacheety road to manallur
Read moreDharmapuri district - l100-dtv road to s kottavur road in package no.tn04-01 pmgsy incentive 2024-2025 dharmapuri block
L100-dtv road to s kottavur road
Read moreDharmapuri district - l138-sendarayampatti road in package no.tn04-07 pmgsy incentive 2024-2025 harur block p06
L138-sendarayampatti road
Read moreDharmapuri district - l112-veppanatham road in package no.tn04-08 pmgsy incentive 2024-2025 harur block p08
L112-veppanatham road
Read moreDharmapuri district - paparapatty road sengankottai in package no.tn04-20 pmgsy incentive 2024-2025 nallampalli block p20
Paparapatty road sengankottai
Read moreDharmapuri district - l068-harur - sitheri road in package no.tn04-05 pmgsy incentive 2024-2025 harur block p05
L068-harur - sitheri road
Read moreDharmapuri district - mrl29-eargolpatti to samthal roadin package no.tn04-24 pmgsy incentive 2024-2025 eriyur block p24
Mrl29-eargolpatti to samthal road
Read moreDharmapuri district - dhasampatti road to - samaiarkottai in package no.tn04-23 pmgsy incentive 2024-2025 pennagaram block p23
Dhasampatti road to - samaiarkottai
Read moreDharmapuri district - l150-konappallam aru colony road in package no.tn04-17 pmgsy incentive 2024-2025 nallampalli block p17
L150-konappallam aru colony road
Read moreof your Industry type