Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Dharmapuri District L138 Sendarayampatti Road In Package No.Tn04 07 Pmgsy Incentive 2024 2025 Harur Block P06
Description
L138 Sendarayampatti Road
Organisation National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_RDTN_141366_1
Reference
Number
Roc.No.934/2025/R2 P06
Tender Fee 0
EMD 28000
Tender Value -
Place DRDA, Dharmapuri
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytenderstn.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=220235

Start Date May 20, 2025 17:00
End Date
Expired 30/05/2025

Expired 459 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.