Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
448/2024 Construction Of Drain Paving Tiles At Purakkeveli Road In Maradu Municipality
|
| Description |
448/2024 Construction Of Drain Paving Tiles At Purakkeveli Road In Maradu Municipality
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_720233_1 |
|
Reference Number |
448/24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21181 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Maradu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1140205 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 603 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreSupply and fitting of non-returnable valves and sluice valves and construction of cc road, drain, deskslab, laying tiles, ramp and grill in basavakalyan city
Supply and fitting of non-returnable valves and sluice valves and construction of cc road, drain, deskslab, laying tiles, ramp and grill in basavakalyan city
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in sc colony of jajur village in challakere taluk
Construction of cc road and drain in sc colony of jajur village in challakere taluk
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in sc colony of parashurampura village in challakere taluk
Construction of cc road and drain in sc colony of parashurampura village in challakere taluk
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in sc colony of balenahalli village in challakere taluk
Construction of cc road and drain in sc colony of balenahalli village in challakere taluk
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in sc colony of jadekunte village in challakere taluk
Construction of cc road and drain in sc colony of jadekunte village in challakere taluk
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in sc colony of hulikunte bhovi colony in challakere taluk
Construction of cc road and drain in sc colony of hulikunte bhovi colony in challakere taluk
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain from near krishna mangal karyalaya road to mega market road in tmc muddebihal
Construction of cc road and drain from near krishna mangal karyalaya road to mega market road in tmc muddebihal
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in chikkabaganal,lachanakeri,karkihalli,allanagar,hirekasanakandi and hirebaganal koppal taluk
Construction of cc road from bangali and babusubani home to smashan in chikkabaganal,from anjappa ural home to yallappa hosalli home in lachanakeri,from ningavva kamanoor to ishappa jambanna home and sangappa kushtagi home to halleppa majjagi home in karkihalli,cc road and drain from sarojamma kumbar home to huligevva hyati home and neelamma koragal home to shrikanth koragal home in allanagar,cc drain from yamanoorappa budakkanavar home to laxman bdagi home in hirekasanakandi,cc road and drain from devappa kondakatti home to bhimesh handral home and giresh gowdra home to kriyappa gowdra home and kriyappa gugga home to raju kinnal home in hirebaganal koppal taluk
Read moreConstruction of cc drain and cc road in nivedithanagara north cross road (new kantharaja urs road to b v mansion), ward 45 mysuru
Construction of cc drain and cc road in nivedithanagara north cross road (new kantharaja urs road to b v mansion), ward 45 mysuru
Read moreof your Industry type