Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan S 95/25 Paving Tiles At Mulakara Millungal Road In Div 23 In Maradu Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Tiles Paving
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_704407_1 |
|
Reference Number |
95/24 |
| Tender Fee | 1050 |
| EMD | 11855 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Maradu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1101597 |
| Start Date | November 11, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2024
Expired 649 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-s-87/25-paving tiles at moothedam road in div 23 in maradu municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-s-87/25-paving tiles at moothedam road in div 23 in maradu municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality-proj no.393/23-24 construction of drain at mulakkara millungal road in div 23-general civil work
Refer tender docs
Read moreAnnual plan-s-120/25-paving tiles at alapatt line at div 15 in maradu municipality -general civil work
Tiles paving
Read moreGeneral-129/25-paving tiles at soubhagya lane in div 17 in maradu municipality-general civil work
General-129/25-paving tiles at soubhagya lane in div 17 in maradu municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality pro no- 219/23-24 tile paving at priyadarshini road in div 32-general civil work
Refer tender docs
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality-proj no.so 236/23-24 tile paving atems road 2nd phase in div 22-general civil work
Refer tender docs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-maradu municipality proj no. 404/23-24 kolleriparambu rajeevji bylane tile paving in div- 3-general civil work
Refer tender docs
Read more448/2024-construction of drain paving tiles at purakkeveli road in maradu municipality
448/2024-construction of drain paving tiles at purakkeveli road in maradu municipality
Read moreof your Industry type