Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan S 147/25 Paving Tiles At Aatupuram Road In Division 21 In Maradu Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Tiles Paving
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DP_679190_1 |
|
Reference Number |
147/24 |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12710 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Maradu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1101616 |
| Start Date | November 11, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2024
Expired 649 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom municipality kolothumkadavu hospital road paving tiles ward 21-project no 147-general civil work
General-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom municipality kolothumkadavu hospital road paving tiles ward 21-project no 147-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-s-145/25-construction of drain and paving tiles at s.n road in division 21 in maradu municipality-general civil work
Drain and tiles paving
Read moreAnnual plan-s-87/25-paving tiles at moothedam road in div 23 in maradu municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-s-87/25-paving tiles at moothedam road in div 23 in maradu municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-s-134/25-paving tiles at kaithablayil road in division 19 in maradu municipality-general civil work
Tiles paving
Read moreGeneral-129/25-paving tiles at soubhagya lane in div 17 in maradu municipality-general civil work
General-129/25-paving tiles at soubhagya lane in div 17 in maradu municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-s-120/25-paving tiles at alapatt line at div 15 in maradu municipality -general civil work
Tiles paving
Read moreAnnual plan-s-133/25-paving tiles at palm avenue road in ward 19 in maradu municipality-general civil work
Tiles paving
Read moreAnnual plan-s-95/25-paving tiles at mulakara millungal road in div 23 in maradu municipality-general civil work
Tiles paving
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 140/2024-2025-paving tiles at thottathil road in division 19 in maradu municipality-general civil work
Tiles paving
Read more448/2024-construction of drain paving tiles at purakkeveli road in maradu municipality
448/2024-construction of drain paving tiles at purakkeveli road in maradu municipality
Read moreof your Industry type