Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pullampara Gp 2025 26 Pr No 129 Panchayath Officerenovation General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pullampara Gp 2025 26 Pr&Amp#X0d
No 129 Panchayath Officerenovation General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_825841_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6/AE/LSGD/PLM/E-TENDER/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2165 |
| EMD | 21186 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | pullampara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1385017 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2026
Expired 230 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pullampara gp 2025-26 pr no 47 nagarukuzhy-anganvadi maintanance-general civil work
Annual plan-pullampara gp 2025-26 pr&#x0d no 47 nagarukuzhy-anganvadi&#x0d maintanance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp 2025-26 pr no 44 chemmanamkunnu anganvadi maintenance-general civil work-ward 3
Annual plan-pullampara gp 2025-26 pr&#x0d no 44 chemmanamkunnu&#x0d anganvadi maintenance-general&#x0d civil work-ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp pr no 145/24-25 pullampara palam urukuttikonam-nadapatha construction
Annual plan-pullampara gp pr no&#x0d 145/24-25 pullampara palam&#x0d urukuttikonam-nadapatha&#x0d construction
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp 2024-24 pr no 269 pullampara chc -soak pit construction
Annual plan-pullampara gp 2024-24 pr&#x0d no 269 pullampara chc -soak pit&#x0d construction
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp pr no 278 vadiyarkonam-nadapatha interlock
Annual plan-pullampara gp pr no 278&#x0d vadiyarkonam-nadapatha&#x0d interlock
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp 2024-25 pr no 141 renovation to variouspublic well in pullampara gp
Annual plan-pullampara gp 2024-25 pr&#x0d no 141 renovation to variouspublic&#x0d well in pullampara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp 2025-26 pr no 228 palamkonam-ponnambi road road retarring-general civil work-ward 13
Annual plan-pullampara gp 2025-26 pr&#x0d no 228 palamkonam-ponnambi&#x0d road road retarring-general civil&#x0d work-ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp 2024-25 pr n o 313 pullampara ela thoducheck dam maintenance
Annual plan-pullampara gp 2024-25 pr&#x0d n o 313 pullampara ela thoducheck&#x0d dam maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp pr no 282/24-25 establishing bottle booth-in different places in panchayath
Annual plan-pullampara gp pr no&#x0d 282/24-25 establishing bottle&#x0d booth-in different places in&#x0d panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp 2025-26 (re tender)pr no 246 nagarukuzhy anganvadi road-concreting-general civil work ward 14
Annual plan-pullampara gp 2025-26 (re tender)pr&#x0d no 246 nagarukuzhy anganvadi&#x0d road-concreting-general civil work&#x0d ward 14
Read moreof your Industry type