Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pullampara Gp 2025 26 (Re Tender)pr No 246 Nagarukuzhy Anganvadi Road Concreting General Civil Work Ward 14
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pullampara Gp 2025 26 (Re Tender)pr&Amp#X0d
No 246 Nagarukuzhy Anganvadi&Amp#X0d
Road Concreting General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
Ward 14
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_796767_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4(2)/AE/LSGD/PLM/RE/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1686 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | pullampara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1318927 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2025
Expired 347 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pullampara gp 2025-26 pr no 246 nagarukuzhy anganvadi road-concreting
Annual plan-pullampara gp 2025-26 pr&#x0d no 246 nagarukuzhy anganvadi&#x0d road-concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp 2025-26 pr no 47 nagarukuzhy-anganvadi maintanance-general civil work
Annual plan-pullampara gp 2025-26 pr&#x0d no 47 nagarukuzhy-anganvadi&#x0d maintanance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp pr no 138/24-25 nagarukuzhy korumala - drinking water project
Annual plan-pullampara gp pr no&#x0d 138/24-25 nagarukuzhy korumala -&#x0d drinking water project
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp 2025-26 pr no 45 vellumannady-anganvadi roofing
Annual plan-pullampara gp 2025-26 pr&#x0d no 45 vellumannady-anganvadi&#x0d roofing
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp 2025-26 pr no 44 chemmanamkunnu anganvadi maintenance-general civil work-ward 3
Annual plan-pullampara gp 2025-26 pr&#x0d no 44 chemmanamkunnu&#x0d anganvadi maintenance-general&#x0d civil work-ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp pr no 297/24-25 kaniyamkarikkakam - parikkapara road concreting
Annual plan-pullampara gp pr no&#x0d 297/24-25 kaniyamkarikkakam -&#x0d parikkapara road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp 2024-25 pr no 306 kariacha kalliyodevellumannadi road concreting
Annual plan-pullampara gp 2024-25 pr&#x0d no 306 kariacha kalliyodevellumannadi&#x0d road concreting
Read moreRetender annual plan-2025-26/246/kk six star road re concreting
Retender annual plan-2025-26/246/kk six star road re concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-keerudukku road concreting in ward 14 of anakkara gp-pr no.154/23-24-general civil work re tender
Public work
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp 2025-26 pr no 129 panchayath officerenovation-general civil work
Annual plan-pullampara gp 2025-26 pr&#x0d no 129 panchayath officerenovation-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type