Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shamiyana Size 10 X 10 Ft With Pole And Four Side Curtain,Round Plastic Table Silk Jhalar,Coconut Br
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5147273 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 11, 2024 01:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2024
Expired 761 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SHEETAL'S | - | 11-07-2024 22:23:58 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SANJAY SHARMA VIKASH SHARMA | - | 11-07-2024 21:09:25 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE SHYAM | - | 11-07-2024 15:58:21 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREE SHYAM | Item Categories : Shamiyana size 10 x 10 ft with Pole and four side Curtain,Round PlasticTable Silk Jhalar,Coconut Br | 99824.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SANJAY SHARMA VIKASH SHARMA | Item Categories : Shamiyana size 10 x 10 ft with Pole and four side Curtain,Round PlasticTable Silk Jhalar,Coconut Br | 158200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SHEETAL'S | Item Categories : Shamiyana size 10 x 10 ft with Pole and four side Curtain,Round PlasticTable Silk Jhalar,Coconut Br | 186450.00 | L3 |
Microwave oven 21 ltr,curtain silk 116 x 215 inch,carpet red 10 x 6 feet,matting pvc waterproof 16
Read more
Microwave oven 21 ltr,curtain silk 116 x 215 inch,carpet red 10 x 6 feet,matting pvc waterproof 16
Read more
Ethilone2.0,silk 2.0 round body,dispovan 5 ml,dispovan 2 ml,dispovan 10 ml,dispovan 20 ml,micropore
Read more
Ethilone2.0,silk 2.0 round body,dispovan 5 ml,dispovan 2 ml,dispovan 10 ml,dispovan 20 ml,micropore
Read more
Ethilone2.0,silk 2.0 round body,dispovan 5 ml,dispovan 2 ml,dispovan 10 ml,dispovan 20 ml,micropore
Read more
Iron plate,metal plate,square mirror,round fiber plate,mirror film,metal rod 10 inch,curtain,fog li
Read more
Coconut broom with wooden plug of nominal length in 800mm tolerance plus/minus 10 percent ,weight-500 gram (min) tolerance plus 15 percent and minus 0 percent without wooden plug, size of wooden plug, tapper wooden plug shall be of length 150mm reasonably round having dia of 25mm at top and 5mm at bottom. material of tide up round, g.i. wire, no. of round is 4. size of g.i. wire dia 1.2mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAddn/altn for roof treatment and connected br works in otm bldg of 60 inf bde, provn of cover shed for badminton court and provn of four wheeler parking shed at dcn sub group palam under age b/r-i of ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Addn/altn for roof treatment and connected br works in otm bldg of 60 inf bde, provn of cover shed for badminton court and provn of four wheeler parking shed at dcn sub group palam under age b/r-i of ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Read moreof your Industry type