Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Microwave Oven 21 Ltr,Curtain Silk 116 X 215 Inch,Carpet Red 10 X 6 Feet,Matting Pvc Waterproof 16
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5620535 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 00:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 631 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DHRUV IMPEX | - | 08-12-2024 17:48:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Kuber Solutions | - | 08-12-2024 18:06:06 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SUPER SALES CORPORATION | - | 08-12-2024 17:33:42 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DHRUV IMPEX(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Microwave oven 21 Ltr,Curtain silk 116 x 215 inch,Carpet red 10 x 6 feet,Matting PVC waterproof 16 | 87750.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SUPER SALES CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Microwave oven 21 Ltr,Curtain silk 116 x 215 inch,Carpet red 10 x 6 feet,Matting PVC waterproof 16 | 105200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Kuber Solutions (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Microwave oven 21 Ltr,Curtain silk 116 x 215 inch,Carpet red 10 x 6 feet,Matting PVC waterproof 16 | 110010.00 | L3 |