Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Coconut Broom With Wooden Plug Of Nominal Length In 800mm Tolerance Plus/Minus 10 Percent ,Weight 500 Gram (Min) Tolerance Plus 15 Percent And Minus 0 Percent Without Wooden Plug, Size Of Wooden Plug, Tapper Wooden Plug Shall Be Of Length 150mm Reasonably Round Having Dia Of 25mm At Top And 5mm At Bottom. Material Of Tide Up Round, G.I. Wire, No. Of Round Is 4. Size Of G.I. Wire Dia 1.2mm.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106490953 |
|
Reference Number |
26240008 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106490953/viewNitPdf_4735581.pdf |
| Start Date | October 07, 2024 21:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2024
Expired 652 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Smd1500pf plus or minus 5 percent 50v 0603 p.no.c0603h152j5gactu,smd100uf plus or minus 20 percent
Read more
Pneumatic fender tubeless 660 x 1160 mm tolerance plus or minus 10 percent,sand paper isi mark,whit
Read more
Square nose coal shovel having weight of blade 1.08kg plus minus 5 percent,length of blade 340 plus
Read more
Coil magnet 1033 (plus/minus) 5 percent ohms
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBook ruled 2 quires 20.5 x 33.5 cm [tolerance plus or minus 5mm] 60 gsm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrush bedding stone, length:120 plus or minus 3mm, width:28 plus or minus 2 mm,thickness:16 plus or minus 2 mm grade: medium.model : brssx05ms
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnalytical studies of 298 nos. plus minus 10 percent of samples
Analytical studies of 298 nos. plus minus 10 percent of samples
Read moreAnalytical studies of 253 nos plus minus 10 percent of samples.
Analytical studies of 253 nos plus minus 10 percent of samples.
Read moreAnalytical studies of 5,000 nos plus minus 10 percent of samples.
Analytical studies of 5,000 nos plus minus 10 percent of samples.
Read moreAnalytical studies of 5,000 nos plus minus 10 percent of samples.
Analytical studies of 5,000 nos. plus minus 10 perent of samples.
Read moreof your Industry type