Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Portable Emergency Control Telephone 📞🚧 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of 2 Wire/4 Wire Combined Portable Emergency Control Telephones As Per Rdso Specification No. Irs Tc 75/99 With Amendment No. 4. 📅 Submission Deadline: June 27, 2024, 2:30 Pm Tender Feed: Inr 0 Emd: Inr 0 Interested Bidders Must Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Bids Should Be Submitted In Accordance With The Tender Guidelines And Rdso Specifications. Keywords: Portable Emergency Control Telephone, Rdso, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Procurement, Central Government Ministry/Department| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of 2 Wire/4 Wire Combined Portable Emergency Control Telephone As Per Rdso Specification No. Irs Tc 75/99 With Amendment No.4 Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106367480 |
|
Reference Number |
LU245149 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106367480/viewNitPdf_4595729.pdf |
| Start Date | June 05, 2024 21:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2024
Expired 800 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
4 wire/2 wire combined portable control telephone to specn no. irs tc 75/99 (amendment - 2) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 2 wire/4 wire combined portable emergency control telephone as per rdso specification no. irs-tc-75/99 with amendment no.4 latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more4 wire/2 wire combined portable control telephone
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRdso sub item id no : 3100112001 :- light weight portable control telephone (2 wire/4 wire) to specification no. irs: tc : 78-2000 with latest amendment.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRdso sub item id no:3100115002 :- 4 wire control telephone as per rdso specification irs-tc-38/97 with amendment 2 or latest .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more4 wire dtmf way station equipment to specification no. irs:tc:60-2007 amendment no1 or latest with 4 wire control telephone as per specification no irs/tc:38/97 with amendment no 1 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 4 wire/2 wire combined portable control telephone
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more4 wire control phone as per irs-tc-60/2007
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of light weight portable control telephone to specification no. irs: tc : 78-2000 with latest amendment etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more4/2 wire portable emergency control telephone complete set
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type