Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
π₯ Procurement Alert: Thermal Insulation Materials π₯ The Ministry Of Railways, A Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Thermal Insulation Materials In Two Types. π π Location: New Delhi π Deadline: April 12, 2024, 2:30 Pm Bid Submission Is Free Of Cost. πΈ A Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Of Inr 746540 Is Required. π Interested Bidders Must Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications And Submission Guidelines. π Keywords: Thermal Insulation, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Procurement, Tender, Emd, New Delhi| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Light Weight Portable Control Telephone To Specification No. Irs: Tc : 78 2000 With Latest Amendment Etc.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106298593 |
|
Reference Number |
14241002 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106404617/viewNitPdf_4637687.pdf |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2024
Expired 756 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rdso sub item id no : 3100112001 :- light weight portable control telephone (2 wire/4 wire) to specification no. irs: tc : 78-2000 with latest amendment.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLight weight portable control telephone (2wire / 4wire) as per rdso specification no. irs: tc-78/2020 ver. 1.1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLight weight portable control telephone (2wire / 4wire) as per rdso specification no. irs: tc-78/2020 ver. 1.1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more2w/4w light weight portable control tele [2w/4w light weight portable control telephone as per rdso spec no. irs-tc-78/2020 ver 1.1 or latest. ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more2w/4w light weight portable control tele [2w/4w light weight portable control telephone as per rdso spec no. irs-tc-78/2020 ver 1.1 or latest. ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more2w/4w light weight portable control tele [2w/4w light weight portable control telephone as per rdso spec no. irs-tc-78/2020 ver 1.1 or latest. ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more2w/4w light weight portable control tele [2w/4w light weight portable control telephone as per rdso spec no. irs-tc-78/2020 ver 1.1 or latest. ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more4 wire/2 wire combined portable control telephone to specn no. irs tc 75/99 (amendment - 2) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 2 wire/4 wire combined portable emergency control telephone as per rdso specification no. irs-tc-75/99 with amendment no.4 latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 2 wire/4 wire combined portable emergency control telephone as per rdso specification no. irs-tc-75/99 with amendment no.4 latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type