Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2 W/4 W Light Weight Portable Control Tele [2 W/4 W Light Weight Portable Control Telephone As Per Rdso Spec No. Irs Tc 78/2020 Ver 1.1 Or Latest. ]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106506788 |
|
Reference Number |
88245740 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106506788/viewNitPdf_4752519.pdf |
| Start Date | October 23, 2024 21:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2024
Expired 660 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2w/4w light weight portable control tele [2w/4w light weight portable control telephone as per rdso spec no. irs-tc-78/2020 ver 1.1 or latest. ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more2w/4w light weight portable control tele [2w/4w light weight portable control telephone as per rdso spec no. irs-tc-78/2020 ver 1.1 or latest. ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more2w/4w light weight portable control tele [2w/4w light weight portable control telephone as per rdso spec no. irs-tc-78/2020 ver 1.1 or latest. ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLight weight portable control telephone 4w/2w
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLight weight portable control telephone (2wire / 4wire) as per rdso specification no. irs: tc-78/2020 ver. 1.1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLight weight portable control telephone (2wire / 4wire) as per rdso specification no. irs: tc-78/2020 ver. 1.1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of light weight portable control telephone to specification no. irs: tc : 78-2000 with latest amendment etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUniversal wayside dtmf control telephone 2w/4w
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUniversal wayside dtmf control telephone 2w/4w
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLight weight portable control telephone
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type