Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Universal Wayside Dtmf Control Telephone 2 W/4 W
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106575369 |
|
Reference Number |
05251010 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106586419/viewNitPdf_4842284.pdf |
| Start Date | January 22, 2025 19:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2025
Expired 566 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Universal wayside dtmf control telephone 2w/4w
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUniversal wayside dtmf control telephone
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLight weight portable control telephone 4w/2w
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUniversal dtmf control telephone (2 wire/4wire )
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more2w/4w light weight portable control tele [2w/4w light weight portable control telephone as per rdso spec no. irs-tc-78/2020 ver 1.1 or latest. ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more2w/4w light weight portable control tele [2w/4w light weight portable control telephone as per rdso spec no. irs-tc-78/2020 ver 1.1 or latest. ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more2w/4w light weight portable control tele [2w/4w light weight portable control telephone as per rdso spec no. irs-tc-78/2020 ver 1.1 or latest. ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more2w/4w light weight portable control tele [2w/4w light weight portable control telephone as per rdso spec no. irs-tc-78/2020 ver 1.1 or latest. ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of universal 2 wire/4 wire way station dtmf control telephone.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type