Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
π Urgent Procurement Notice: Budesonide 200 Mg Inhalers π«π¨ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Is Seeking Bids For The Procurement Of Budesonide 200 Mg Inhalers For Its Medical Stores Located In Gorakhpur. ππ π Bid Submission Deadline: May 13, 2024, 11:30 Am Interested Bidders Are Requested To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Budesonide, Inhaler, Procurement, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Medical Supplies, Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
4 Wire/2 Wire Combined Portable Control Telephone To Specn No. Irs Tc 75/99 (Amendment 2) Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106306835 |
|
Reference Number |
50241031 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106479075/viewNitPdf_4721383.pdf |
| Start Date | September 20, 2024 16:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 684 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of 2 wire/4 wire combined portable emergency control telephone as per rdso specification no. irs-tc-75/99 with amendment no.4 latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 2 wire/4 wire combined portable emergency control telephone as per rdso specification no. irs-tc-75/99 with amendment no.4 latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRdso sub item id no : 3100112001 :- light weight portable control telephone (2 wire/4 wire) to specification no. irs: tc : 78-2000 with latest amendment.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more4 wire/2 wire combined portable control telephone
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRdso sub item id no:3100115002 :- 4 wire control telephone as per rdso specification irs-tc-38/97 with amendment 2 or latest .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 4 wire/2 wire combined portable control telephone
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDesk type 2 wire/12 way dtmf selective telephone as per rdso specification no. irs-tc 80/2000
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDesk type 2 wire/12 way dtmf selective telephone as per rdso specification no. irs-tc 80/2000
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of light weight portable control telephone to specification no. irs: tc : 78-2000 with latest amendment etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more4 wire dtmf way station equipment to specification no. irs:tc:60-2007 amendment no1 or latest with 4 wire control telephone as per specification no irs/tc:38/97 with amendment no 1 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type